rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr 2024 - 7 apr 2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U13/U20 | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARKS Alexander | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
12 feb 2023 - 12 feb 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEBEL Timur | 2011 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KHAN Jared | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
9 apr 2022 - 10 apr 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 | M | CHN | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
22 feb 2020 - 23 feb 2020 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANCK Christoffer | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
13 apr 2019 - 14 apr 2019 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | AMRHEIN Leo | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIAM Andrew | 2006 | M | SGP | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNEBEL Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
24 feb 2018 - 25 feb 2018 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | WUSTRAU Johann | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | AMMER Jan-Henrik | 2005 | M | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HEYDE Jonathan | 2005 | M | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | |||
25 feb 2017 - 26 feb 2017 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCH Luca | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Rafael | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 apr 2016 - 3 apr 2016 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | GARBERS Konstantin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Florian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |