rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 set 2023 - 29 set 2023 | Asian Games | Hangzhou | ||||||||
1 | N | OH Sanguk | 1996 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | ALSHAMLAN Yousef | 1998 | M | KUW | |||
3 | N | RAHBARI Mohammad | 1991 | M | IRI | |||
18 ago 2018 - 2 set 2018 | Asian Games | Jakarta-Palembang | ||||||||
1 | N | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | OH Sanguk | 1996 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | LOW Ho Tin | 1992 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | PAKDAMAN Ali | 1990 | M | IRI | |||
20 set 2014 - 25 set 2014 | Asian Games | Incheon | ||||||||
1 | N | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | KIM Junghwan | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | LAM Hin Chung | 1986 | M | HKG | |||
3 | N | SUN Wei | 1992 | M | CHN | |||
18 nov 2010 - 23 nov 2010 | Asian Games | Guangzhou | ||||||||
1 | N | GU Bongil | 1989 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | ZHONG Man | 1983 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | OH Eunseok | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | WANG Jingzhi | 1982 | M | CHN | |||
9 dic 2006 - 15 dic 2006 | Asian Games | Doha | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Jingzhi | 1982 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | OH Eunseok | 1983 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | KOTHNY Wiradech | 1979 | M | THA | |||
3 | N | ZHOU Hanming | 1980 | M | CHN | |||
29 set 2002 - 14 ott 2002 | Asian Games | Busan | ||||||||
1 | N | LEE Seung-Won | 1979 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | WANG Jingzhi | 1982 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | KIM Doo-Hong | 1973 | M | KOR | |||
4 | N | SMIRNOV Sergey | 1982 | M | KAZ | |||
6 dic 1998 - 20 dic 1998 | Asian Games | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHANG Lin | 1978 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | RAHIMI Amir | 1981 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | GUO Rong | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
4 | N | KO Young-Tae | 1976 | M | KOR | |||
3 ott 1994 - 10 ott 1994 | Asian Games | Hiroshima | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Sang Wok | 1964 | M | KOR | |||
2 | N | LEE Hyo-Kun | 1967 | M | KOR | |||
3 | N | YAMAGUCHI Katsumi | 1967 | M | JPN | |||
4 | N | SOSSINE Vadim | 1966 | M | UZB | |||
22 set 1990 - 7 ott 1990 | Asian Games | Beijing | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Zhiming | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | ZHENG Zhaokang | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | YOU Sang Joo | 1968 | M | KOR | |||
20 set 1986 - 5 ott 1986 | Asian Games | Seoul | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Xingqi | 1962 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | WANG Zhiming | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
3 | N | KIM Sang Wok | 1964 | M | KOR | |||
9 dic 1978 - 20 dic 1978 | Asian Games | Bangkok | ||||||||
1 | N | WANG Ruiji | 1957 | M | CHN | |||
2 | N | KAWAMURA Tadashi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | CHA Yul | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
4 | N | TRANGJAROENNGARM Samachai | 1953 | M | THA | |||
1 set 1974 - 16 set 1974 | Asian Games | Tehran | ||||||||
1 | N | AKIHO Atsushi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | FATHI Abdolhamid | 1948 | M | IRI | |||
3 | N | SHAFAEI Manouchehr | 1949 | M | IRI |