rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 dic 2023 - 10 dic 2023 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | MURAOKA Ron | 2010 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | DULLER Fabian | 2012 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GARDONYI Gergely | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
3 | N | MUSLIC Edin | 2010 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
17 dic 2022 - 18 dic 2022 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ERL Sebastian | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | RAUTER Lamine | 2009 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
22 mag 2022 - 23 mag 2022 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | ROZMUS Jakub | 2008 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | AMBRUS Bence | 2008 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BRYNOV Iiruri | 2009 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | NEMEC Jaden | 2008 | M | AUT | |||
16 nov 2019 - 17 nov 2019 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
17 nov 2018 - 18 nov 2018 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MORGUNOV Marc | 2005 | M | UKR | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PECNIK Georg | 2006 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
18 nov 2017 - 19 nov 2017 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | KROPF Anatol | 2004 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | WAGNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
5 nov 2011 - 6 nov 2011 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | RISMONDO Mihovil | 1900 | M | CRO | |||
2 | N | SUPANZ Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERGMANN Paul | 2001 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DAVIDOVIC Domen | 1999 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
4 dic 2010 - 5 dic 2010 | Maximilian-Pokal | Wels | ||||||||
1 | N | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Nico Cedric | 1997 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WIRTL Dominic | 1900 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) |