rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 lug 2024 - 6 lug 2024 | Asinsaaren Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANKO Georgi | 2011 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | USMANOV Kamil | 2011 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Jürgen | 2011 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo | 2011 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
7 lug 2023 - 8 lug 2023 | Asinsaaren Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | PATRIARCA Ekke | 2011 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HEIN Mathias | 2010 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SALM Jürgen | 2011 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SCHLIZEWSKI Neeo | 2011 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
8 lug 2022 - 9 lug 2022 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | SARASTO Ruut | 2012 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | PIRINEN Siina | 2010 | F | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HYYPPÄ Ronja | 2011 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SANDSTRÖM Ines | 2011 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
9 lug 2021 - 10 lug 2021 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | SAHI Leo | 2008 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
2 | N | RIPATTI Mea | 2009 | F | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HYYPPÄ Ronja | 2011 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
4 | N | SANDSTRÖM Ines | 2011 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | ||
5 lug 2019 - 6 lug 2019 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | VIIDIK Renar | 2006 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | JÄRVI Kerkko | 2007 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | LAPPALAINEN Valtteri | 2006 | M | FIN | Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
6 lug 2018 - 7 lug 2018 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
2 | N | ASTIKAINEN Eetu | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SAIKKO Justus | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VÄÄTÄNEN Erik | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
7 lug 2017 - 8 lug 2017 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | ANIS Dinara | 2006 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
2 | LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena | 2006 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
3 | ASTIKAINEN Eetu | 2006 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
3 | HOFFREN Helmi | 2005 | F | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
8 lug 2016 - 9 lug 2016 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | KARLSSON Neo | 2004 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SALM Markus | 2004 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | NILISK Kristiin | 2004 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
3 | PAHKALA Peik | 2005 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 lug 2015 - 4 lug 2015 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | PIRHONEN Petri | 2002 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TERHO Liisa | 2002 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
5 lug 2013 - 6 lug 2013 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | JAAKKOLA Outi | 2001 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | WÄLLÄRI Max | 2000 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HEINÄMAA Akseli | 2002 | M | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | PAHKALA Pyry | 2002 | M | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
6 lug 2012 - 7 lug 2012 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | USKI Olivia | 1999 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni | 1999 | M | FIN | Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TAURIAINEN Topias | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
8 lug 2011 - 9 lug 2011 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta | ||||||||
1 | N | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | USKI Olivia | 1999 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JURVANEN Niilo | 1998 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TIHANE Jüri | 1999 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) |