rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 set 2018 - 9 set 2018 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
9 set 2017 - 10 set 2017 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 | M | BEL | [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
10 set 2016 - 11 set 2016 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
12 set 2015 - 13 set 2015 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | ||||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
6 set 2014 - 7 set 2014 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
7 set 2013 - 8 set 2013 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 set 2012 - 16 set 2012 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Kai-Moritz | 1982 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | RIEMANN Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
17 set 2011 - 18 set 2011 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
18 set 2010 - 19 set 2010 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
19 set 2009 - 20 set 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
13 set 2008 - 14 set 2008 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
22 set 2007 - 23 set 2007 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GLANE Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
23 set 2006 - 23 set 2006 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GLANE Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | ALTEFROHNE Max | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
24 set 2005 - 25 set 2005 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTTEN Clemens | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
25 set 2004 - 26 set 2004 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | ||||
27 set 2003 - 28 set 2003 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BENTLAGE Jan | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
28 set 2002 - 29 set 2002 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Kai-Moritz | 1982 | M | USA | ||||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
21 set 2001 - 23 set 2001 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
23 set 2000 - 24 set 2000 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
25 set 1999 - 26 set 1999 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
26 set 1998 - 27 set 1998 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | TEIN Carsten | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |