Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ξ.Μ. ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
20 ottobre 2018 - 20 ottobre 2018

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
11 N MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
12 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
14 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
15 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
18 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
19 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
22 N CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
24 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N 1st round GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N 1st round POLYZOI Chrysanthi-Maria 2001 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 N 1st round MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N 1st round THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
30 N 1st round TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N 1st round KALAMARA Maria 2004 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)