Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
21 novembre 2015 - 22 novembre 2015

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 SHICHKINA Viktoria 2000 F RUS
3 SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
3 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
5 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
6 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
7 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ANDREEVA Polina 2000 F RUS
9 LAZES Nora 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
10 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
11 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
12 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 SKOLYSHEVA Regina 2000 F RUS
15 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 FELIHO Myrna 1999 F FRA
17 KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
18 HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
19 VOLODINA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
20 KHALITOVA Svetlana 1999 F RUS
21 BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 F RUS
22 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 SEMENOVA Ekaterina 1999 F RUS
24 FALGAYRETTES Valoria 2000 F FRA
25 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
26 THOMAS Alexandra 1999 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
27 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
28 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
29 CABIT Clementine 2000 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
30 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
31 CABANES Marta 1999 F ESP CE-V (ESP)
32 BULOT Astrid 2000 F FRA
33 DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
34 LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
35 BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
36 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
37 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
38 NEVERDINOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
39 CHATELUS Heloise 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
40 MAVLEKAEVA Adelia 2000 F RUS
41 SIDHOUM Sarah 1999 F FRA DECINES (FRA)
42 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
43 KRUTELEVA Maria 2000 F RUS
44 RESHETNIKOVA Svetlana 1999 F RUS
45 AMADOR Marta 1999 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
46 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 BAULES Poline 1999 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
48 VERRIER Josephine 1999 F FRA
49 MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
50 DUFOREAU Sophie 1999 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
51 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
52 MARTINEAU Clara 2000 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
53 GERARD Claire 1999 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
54 BEAUDOT Mathilde 2001 F FRA
55 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
57 MINARDI Emma 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
58 DUMET Mathilde 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
59 KADYROVA Iuliia 1999 F RUS
60 KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM (EST)
61 PERROT Juliette 2000 F FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
62 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
63 MEASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
64 DEKNUYT Perine 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
65 VASNINA Elizaveta 2000 F RUS
66 GIOVANSILI Jeanne 2001 F FRA
67 GAINA Maria 2001 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
68 GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
69 IVANOVA Maria 2000 F RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
70 AMBROSI Isabella 2000 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
71 PREVOSTAT Audrey 1999 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
72 MOISEEVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
73 COMBA Vittoria 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
74 VALCY Vanelle-Audrey 1999 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
75 EUGENE Solene 2000 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
76 CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
77 JOUQUEY Melanie 2000 F FRA
78 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
79 KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
80 HENKINET Amelie 2000 F BEL
81 GUIBERT Berenice 1999 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
82 BURATTO Beatrice 2000 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
83 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
84 LANTERI Agathe 1999 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
85 HOUZEL Emmanuelle 1999 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
86 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
87 D'ARRAS Sophie 2000 F FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
88 CHARLOT Appoline 2000 F FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
89 CHAU Lina Soleya 2000 F FRA DRAGUIGN CE (FRA)
90 BURAIS Flavie 2001 F FRA
91 VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
92 DEFFET Marie 2002 F BEL
93 FAHRASMANE Lelahelle 2001 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
94 MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL
95 BERTHEZENE Mathilde 1999 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
96 LE BRUN Ines 1999 F FRA HYERES (FRA)
97 ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
97 FRAYSSINHES Audrey 1999 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
99 CUNIN Marie 1999 F FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
100 LIVI Rebecca 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
101 BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima (PER)
102 FOISNET Anaelle 1999 F FRA LAVAL CE (FRA)
102 LE CORRE Morrigane 1999 F FRA
104 KARPUSHINA Sofia 2000 F RUS
104 CALVENTUS Julia 1999 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
106 DINI Laureen 2000 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
107 GIRARDEAUX Laura 1999 F FRA BLANQUEFORT (FRA)
108 CAPELLO Adelaide 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
108 PANEDA Victoria 2000 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
110 SANTI Eleonora 2002 F ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
111 ROUIBET Yousra 2001 F ALG
112 GALI Rocio 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
113 FERRI Carlotta 2001 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
114 LAGGOUNE Hanane 2001 F ALG
115 1st round TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 1st round YETTOU Lea 1999 F FRA BEAUVAIS OUC (FRA)
117 1st round DECHERF Axelle 2000 F FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
117 1st round TILLET Juliette 1999 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
119 1st round PARMESANI Francesca 2002 F ITA [i] unione Ginnastica Goriziana (ITA)
120 1st round VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
121 1st round LEVY Alice 1999 F FRA
122 1st round CREPIN Daphne 2001 F FRA
123 1st round BIZOUARNE Perrine 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
124 1st round HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
125 1st round ROUMILHAC Lucile 1999 F FRA
126 1st round LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
127 1st round LAIRE-LEVRIER Madeline 1999 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
128 1st round LAMONT Oceane 2000 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
128 1st round MUNOZ Miriam 1999 F ESP SEM-V (ESP)
130 1st round HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 1st round FERNANDEZ CABEZA Emma 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
132 1st round RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)