display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELGIUM 3 |
LEYSEN Elise (2008 R) SZEKERES Lily (2008 R) NAGY Annabella (2008 R) NEERMAN Anna (2008 R) |
BEL | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
athlete | federation | lic | N | R |
---|
1 preinscriptions
name | nation | inscribed by | role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
referees | ||||
officials | ||||
VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | coach |
referee | C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Spada | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAUTHIER Babette | 2009 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEYSEN Elise | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROELS Kaat | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAGY Annabella | 2008 |
HUN CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
referee | C | DERAMAIX Merlin | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Spada | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Spada | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELGIUM |
VAN LAECKE Wout (2009 R) PIRAUX Milo (2008 R) DE WINTER Alexander (2008 R) HERCOT Matthys (2008 L) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
BELGIUM 2 |
GRANDJEAN Achille (2008 R) JUMET Alexandre (2008 L) VAN RENTERGHEM Lars (2009 R) PINSART Lilo (2010 R) |
BEL | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
referee | N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Spada | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE WINTER Alexander | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEFOY Edouard | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANDJEAN Achille | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEBETTE Niels | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JUMET Alexandre | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PINSART Lilo | 2010 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIRAUX Milo | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LAECKE Wout | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
referee | N | SERMEUS Charlotte | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Spada | European Fencing Confederation |