display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAROFOLO Luciana | 1971 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMES Ana | 2009 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | 1991 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | 1991 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILVA Marcela | 1994 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GODOI Deborah | 1990 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLPATO Luciana | 1976 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CALAZANS Abayomi | 1998 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREITAS Luísa | 1995 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Spada | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Spada | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARRILHO Luis Henrique | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLEMENTE Andre | 1978 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FONSECA Luis Gustavo | 1975 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNHAUSER Richard | 1991 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JULIO Gabriel | 1998 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAPORTA Miguel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEDEIROS Daniel | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEINI Leandro | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIDELES João | 1985 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JESUS Cesar | 1990 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIROKY Henrique | 1983 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIXAS Lucas | 2008 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SICCHIERI Bruno | 1979 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AVILA Matheus | 1997 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DA ROLT Wilkinson | 1991 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KISS Gustav | 1997 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
--- | inscribed | |||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALUF Guilherme | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | cancelled | ||
FERREIRA Jose | - | BRA EEAM Abel Melian | R | --- | cancelled |
26 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Spada | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Spada | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BULCAO Ana Beatriz | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | L | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAVORA Lucas | 2001 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KISS Gustav | 1997 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
--- | inscribed |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Fioretto | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJL Sílvia | 1984 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLOGNESI Joara | 1986 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MANCINI Beatriz | 1995 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROTA Renata | 1973 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CHEN Isabela | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Women's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Women's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Women's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJL Maurice | 2010 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTO GONÇALVES Carlos | 1974 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIN Lucas | 2001 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COSTA Arnaldo | 1994 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FERREIRA André | 1976 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARVALHO Fernando | 1969 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IKUNO Dylan | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEZZI Enrico | 1994 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VASQUES Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DA ROLT Wilkinson | 1991 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KISS Gustav | 1997 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
--- | inscribed |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Men's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Men's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Men's Sciabola | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |