display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALEMELA Annah | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Gloria | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makwati | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Mokgadi | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANGWANE Machanana | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLAUDZI Precious | 2009 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOKA Precious | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOPAPE Gloria | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHAN PATEL Safiya | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Tumelo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Grace | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makwati | 2008 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Mokgadi | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANGWANE Machanana | 2007 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MODIBA Selaelo | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLAUDZI Precious | 2009 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SELOWA Reneilwe | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOKA Precious | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLOTO Bonolo | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATHEKGE Lethabo | 2006 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Women's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELASKO CASAJUS Idoia | 1997 |
ESP CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOERSMA Esther Ruth | 1990 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHAN PATEL Safiya | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Grace | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASEMOLA Lethabo | 1998 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MODIBA Selaelo | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORAD-KHAN Razia | 1980 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah | 1967 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SELOWA Reneilwe | 2006 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALOYI Boitumelo | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIBURE Tiyani | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HLATSHWAYO Hlulani | 2003 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOKONYAMA Rachel | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLOTO Bonolo | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATHEKGE Lethabo | 2006 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Women's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Women's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATHEKE Jonathan | 2009 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Simon | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MABULE Thosago | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAILULA Junior | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASOKOAMENG Koketso | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHEDE Jonathan | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHOBELA Karabo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U17 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANOLOTJA Phetole | 2006 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATENGA Leroy | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LETSOALO Simon | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MABULE Thosago | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAILULA Junior | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASOKOAMENG Koketso | 2008 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHEDE Jonathan | 2007 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHOBELA Karabo | 2007 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMODIKE Frans | 2005 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOLOTJA Phetole | 2006 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MATLADI Katlego | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MPE Mpho | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATHEKGE Mmanare | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEROKA Kutlwano | 2005 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THWALA James | 2005 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U20 Men's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANOLOTJA Phetole | 2006 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUSTIN Sebastian | 2005 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMODIKE Frans | 2005 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOLOTJA Phetole | 2006 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN MANEN Rahul | 2004 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAUKE Dumisane | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KGAPHOLA Mpho | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACHIMANA Eve | 1999 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACHIMANA Vumbhoni | 1999 |
RSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASHIANE Phetho | 2001 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASILANE Exellent | 2003 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATLADI Katlego | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MNISI Tsakani | 1998 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOKGOTHO Mmuso | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MPE Mpho | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MZIMBA Vise | 2003 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NENE Menzi | 2000 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SATHEKGE Mmanare | 2004 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEROKA Kutlwano | 2005 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THWALA James | 2005 |
RSA University of Limpopo Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Men's Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Men's Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLASER-MAPITSA Correy Pilwane | 2016 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BLASER-MAPITSA Eskia Mmasebutje | 2014 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHAN Rookaya | 2016 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U11 Open Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U11 Open Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOPAPE Mahlatse | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLASER-MAPITSA Eskia Mmasebutje | 2014 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLASER-PILLAY Ayanda | 2012 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHALE Kwena Mpho | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RANGOATO Phenyo | 2012 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAYOB Amaani | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U13 Open Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U13 Open Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATHEKE Jonathan | 2009 |
RSA Ditlalemeso Fencing Cub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOPAPE Mahlatse | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALEMELA Annah | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMABOLO Makhudu | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATENGA Leroy | 2010 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLASER-PILLAY Ayanda | 2012 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHALE Kwena Mpho | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMABOEA Kgothatjo | 2009 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOSHAI Alinah | 2011 |
RSA Hwiti Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RANGOATO Phenyo | 2012 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TAYOB Amaani | 2011 |
RSA Sello Maduma Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking U15 Open Spada | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking U15 Open Spada | Limpopo |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELASKO CASAJUS Idoia | 1997 |
ESP CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Open Fioretto | Limpopo |
2023 | Limpopo Ranking Senior Open Fioretto | Limpopo |