display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄUMKER Ilea | 2015 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELD Ida | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PYTEL Gabriela | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEST Ella | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIRKHAHN Morena | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FABISCH Helena | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANZEN Charlotte | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEUTHARDT Irma | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOWAKOWSKA Natalia | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPILKER Marlene | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Anastasia | 2013 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAILOWITZ Klara | 2013 |
GER TV Gladbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMICH Adelheid | - | GER Osnabrücker SC | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUHLMANN Nele | 2012 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EINENCKEL Clara | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NERGIZ Lea Elina | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STRACHUN Aura | 2012 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOHORST Freya | 2011 |
GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WU Leona | 2012 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WESKAMM Johanna Paulina | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Women's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEASDALE Lucy Sue | 2010 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PTOK Emily | 2011 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHLMANN Nele | 2012 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALBUSCHAT Lisa | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EINENCKEL Clara | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEELE Charlotte | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWIETZ Sharasan | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOLF Callie Majell | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PREUSCHHOFF Mea | 2010 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAUER Christina | 2009 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie | 2010 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AHAUS Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Lemgo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUGE Manja | 2009 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORGENBROD Lena-Marie | 2009 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WU Yolanda | 2009 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLAK Nisa | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SIMMONS Mia | - | GER SV 1860 Minden | R | --- | cancelled |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Women's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEYLAN Asude | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWIETZ Sharasan | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEEF Tessa | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EINENCKEL Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETER Anouk Leni | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEELE Charlotte | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER-DIETRICH Laura | 2008 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLAK Sena | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOUEKE VELÁSQUEZ Sarai | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EINENCKEL Charlotte | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAIER Mara | 2005 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Fiona | 2006 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Alva | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOPCHUK Leah | 2008 |
UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PREUSCHHOFF Mea | - | GER FSG Warendorf | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WEBER Ellen | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLLENBECK Daniela | 1977 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEIER Jana | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAUSTIAN Jasmin | 1985 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNEMANN Wiebke | 1990 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEIER Christina | 1992 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHSE Freda | 2000 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUCHEN Halka | 1963 |
GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HECK Heike | 1964 |
GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EL NAGGAR Dina | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EL NAGGAR Ines | 1996 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Ellen | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Women's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÖLLER Aaron | 2015 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRINKKÖTTER Piet | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAKE Konstantin | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUBICA Vincent | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRZOSKA Julian | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFRICHTER Riccardo | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RITZ Benjamin | 2013 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWIETZ Nathanael | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STECKSTOR Lasse | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WABNITZ Vincent | 2014 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÖKER Robert | 2014 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GILLE Jan | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BESTVATER Arkadij | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BLÖBAUM Florian | - | GER Quernheimer FC | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | TEPE Sina | GER | Osnabrücker SC |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIAO Nico Junxuan | 2012 |
CHN FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGALADZE Gabriel | 2012 |
GEO Osnabrücker SC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HABEL Philipp | 2012 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALTENBORG Moritz | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELD Jonathan | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WETEKAMP Yannis | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REUTER Marcin | 2012 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENTLAGE David | 2011 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUCHWALD Paul | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELLERMANN Jeremias | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Mattes Marius | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRONSBEIN Frederick | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÜTTNER Nuri | 2011 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUGE Till | 2012 |
GER TV Neheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ISENBORT Emil | 2011 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUCKEY Milian | 2011 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZE Martin | 2011 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIRKETTLE Eric | 2011 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKAY Ediz Kaan | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MEYER Henry | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | L | --- | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOGALADZE Nikoloz | 2010 |
GEO Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAWIERUCHA Jacob | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALTENBORG Moritz | 2011 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FABISCH Erik | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIMON Jesse | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maxim | 2010 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Jon | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMICH Richard | 2010 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERZBERG Julian | 2009 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENTLAGE David | 2011 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KITTEL Ben Leon | 2009 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MICHEL Lukas | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WECKER Benjamin | 2009 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAKAROV Leon | 2010 |
NED FC Almere
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÜTH Tobias | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHARRER Ben Samuel | - | GER SV 1860 Minden | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KEIL Liam | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MEYER Henry | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | L | --- | cancelled | ||
RUNDORF Arian | - | GER TV Gladbeck | R | --- | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | TEPE Sina | GER | Osnabrücker SC |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAUNE Felix | 2007 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Jon | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KITTEL Ben Leon | 2009 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COFALKA Anton | 2009 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAKHMANOVYCH Jan | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFNER Rasmus Jonathan | 2008 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STRÜMPER Luca | 2008 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAUNE Moritz | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maxim | - | GER FSG Warendorf | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIERHORN Hannes | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Jon | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLADDE Ole | 2006 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JAHN Rasmus | 2004 |
GER Soester TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LASSOWSKI Jesper | 2006 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIEHL Elian | 2006 |
GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAKHMANOVYCH Jan | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STRÜMPER Luca | 2008 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Marius | 2005 |
GER TV Neheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NÖTGES Thilo | 2006 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN EDEREN Adam | 2006 |
NED Holland Schermen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHSE Friedrich | - | GER SV 1860 Minden | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WRÓBEL Wojciech | - | GER SV 1860 Minden | R | --- | cancelled |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | AUERSWALD Marius | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | CLUSEN Alva | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
KAMBACH Linus | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | TEPE Sina | GER | Osnabrücker SC |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOß Thilo | 1987 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜNING GEN. BRINKMANN Jan | 1976 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRCHNER Tim | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAUSTIAN Thiemo | 1981 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCHET Alexander | 1967 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TÜRKIS Nico | 1993 |
GER SV 1860 Minden
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BINGENER Tim | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENGSTLER Jan | 1965 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLLÄNDER Ulrich | 1965 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENDT Michael | 1970 |
GER TV Gütersloh
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Björn | 2001 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IBRAHIM Mohamad Tareq | 1989 |
SYR FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIN Chih-Ming | 1968 |
TPE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Timo | - | GER FSG Warendorf | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HERRMANN Marco | - | GER SV 1860 Minden | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KAMBACH Linus | - | GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | R | --- | cancelled | ||
AUERSWALD Marius | - | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RUDZEI Filip | - | UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund | R | --- | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BAHNERS Max | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
M1 | NÖTGES Thilo | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
D | ROHRSEN Kilian | GER | TV Paderborn | ||
D | SCHÄFER Marius | GER | TV Neheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |