display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNER TC Herner TC (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN 3 OFC Bonn (GER) |
TOSUN Lea (2011 R) GORALCZYK Jennah (2010 R) ROTT Chiara (2010 R) STRACHUN Aura (2012 R) ZOLLER Anna (2010 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria (2010 R) KOLLOCH Marit (2010 R) KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah (2009 R) KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne (2009 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN 3 Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
TEDESCO Nando (2009 R) GERLACH Lenny (2009 R) VOGEL Caspar (2009 R) TISCHLER Florian (2009 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
NICK Moritz (2009 R) HÄNSCH Anton (2010 R) KEIL Liam (2010 R) MARCHET Bruno (2010 L) |
GER | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
HERNER TC Herner TC (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
LINDNER Kendrick (2013 R) TAMM Alexander (2013 R) PREUSS Tim (2013 R) REN William (2013 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
HASPELA Maximilian (2013 L) REIS Philipp (2014 R) MESARIC Jonas (2013 L) KIPPER Elsa (2014 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
DER FECHTVEREIN.BONN Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled | ||||
OFC BONN 2 OFC Bonn (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
M1 | ROTT Chiara | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | STAMPFUSS Ole | GER | EFG Essen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EFG ESSEN EFG Essen (GER) |
BREITBACH Stella Sofie (2011 R) PTOK Emily (2011 R) DZIUBAKEVYCH Mariia (2012 R) HRYHORCHUK Veronika (2012 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN 2 Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian (2011 R) BÜTTNER Katharina (2011 R) HAPPE Frey (2012 R) MEYER Henry (2011 L) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
M1 | ROTT Chiara | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | STAMPFUSS Ole | GER | EFG Essen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC MOERS 2 FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | SCHULZE Lilly | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC MOERS FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN 3 OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | SCHULZE Lilly | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC MOERS FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
FC MOERS 2 FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
KÖLNER FK Kölner FK (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN 2 OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BASSINE Kenza | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | ||
M1 | PECKERT Carlotta | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONOV Andrii | UKR | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DER FECHTVEREIN.BONN Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
GALALI Stefania (2011 R) WEDEKIND Lucia (2012 R) HILLEBRAND Klara (2012 R) DOMURAD Kasia (2012 R) STURM Edin (2012 R) METTIN Karl (2012 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
Der Fechtverein.Bonn 2 2 Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) |
METTIN Karl (2012 R) HAUCHWITZ Maximilian (2012 R) SAVENKO Daniel (2011 R) STURM Edin (2012 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
FC MOERS 3 FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
FC MOERS 4 FC Moers (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
OFC BONN 2 OFC Bonn (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | BASSINE Kenza | GER | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | ||
M1 | PECKERT Carlotta | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONOV Andrii | UKR | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNER TC Herner TC (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
TV RATINGEN TV Ratingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
TV RATINGEN 2 TV Ratingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNER TC Herner TC (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
HERNER TC 2 Herner TC (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
TV RATINGEN TV Ratingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV RATINGEN TV Ratingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
TV RATINGEN 2 TV Ratingen (GER) |
GER | --- | not enough members | ||||
STG TV RATINGEN / FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN 2 TV Ratingen (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | CHAMPION Elizabeth | GER | TV Ratingen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
WOJTYCZKA Artur | GER | coach | dom | Der Fechtverein.Bonn |