display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAMAJO Fabiana | 1969 |
ARG Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIDEL Sylvia | 1969 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUER Viviane | 1973 |
SUI Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DILGER Julia | - | GER Berliner FC | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXL Florian | 1991 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADLER Andreas | 1985 |
GER FFV Rodleben
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADAMS Richard | 1989 |
IRL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard | 1990 |
IRL Dresdener FC
|
L | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRYL Dobromil | 1975 |
CZE CSK Riegel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKROVNY Petr | 1984 |
CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SVOBODA Tomas Kristian | 1967 |
CZE USK Praha
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIEWALD Rene | 1982 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLB Marcus | 1978 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PECHE Robert | 1979 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOGEL Jens-Uwe | 1968 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÜLER Michael | 1962 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Detlef | 1959 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
QUACK Sven | 1983 |
GER TG Landshut
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WATTENBERG Dirk | 1964 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRIMM Ulla | 1980 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS Richard | 1989 |
IRL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard | 1990 |
IRL Dresdener FC
|
L | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECKNER Reiko | 1968 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WUNDERLICH Stephan | 1970 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIEWALD Rene | 1982 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLLMICHEL Marko | 1978 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Jörg | 1979 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
QUACK Sven | 1983 |
GER TG Landshut
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WATTENBERG Dirk | 1964 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRIMM Ulla | 1980 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRANDT Inga | 1981 |
GER TSG Bergedorf
|
L | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |