display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional U17 Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional U17 Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCÍA BEJARANO Andrea | 1998 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORRAS SANDÍ Mariángel | 2002 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALERIN VARGAS Nathalia | 1995 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRÍGUEZ ARGUEDAS Andy Daniel | 2007 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy, Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 |
ESP Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 |
PAN Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORTES CARAVACA Fabian | 2005 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ AVILES Jose Pablo | 2003 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRÍGUEZ ARGUEDAS Andy Daniel | 2007 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 |
ESP Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 |
PAN Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional U20 Men's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORTES CARAVACA Fabian | 2005 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEÑA ABELLÁN Luis Manuel | 2006 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POI Mauricio | 1995 |
CRC Orden 66
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ AVILES Jose Pablo | 2003 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMADOR ALVARADO Eitan | 2001 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CRUZ MEJIA Adrian | 1997 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORRAS ZUÑIGA Jose Ignacio | 1999 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAVO GAVILAN Jorge Minel | 1986 |
CUB Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA DE LA PUENTE STANLEY Carlos | 2006 |
ESP Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAZAR JOHNSON Nibiru | 2007 |
PAN Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Men's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Men's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUEVARA Emilio | 2011 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA SALGUERO Santiago | 2011 |
CRC Club Athos Liberia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEGURA ARTAVIA Fabiana | 2009 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEDINA SALCEDO Isabella | 2010 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PEREIRA OBANDO Adrián | 2010 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TREJOS JIMÉNEZ Nicolás | 2010 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAMBRONERO Isabella | 2010 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUEVARA Emilio | 2011 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy, Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |