2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZOU Yelin | 2007 |
AUS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABASOVA Farah | 2008 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AHMADOVA Leyla | 2008 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SULTANLI Zuleykha | 2009 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZEINALOVA Valentina | 2008 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANTONOVA Maya | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AROYO Aya | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ATANASOVA Eva | 2010 |
BUL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BARDAROVA Elia | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAUSHEVA Ekaterina | 2011 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DJALAZOVA Maria | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOBREVA Nikoleta | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GADZHEVA Ralitsa | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GENKOVA Desislava | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEORGIEVA Mina | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARACHOROVA Karina | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LITSOVA Miya | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MISHINEVA Natali | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NARLIYSKA Eva | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIKOLOVA Monika | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHOPOVA Ines | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TODOROVA Maria | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VITLIEMOVA Viktoria | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VLASEVA Iva | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YANKOVA Teodora | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARSEN Abigail Marie | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLAIRE Marilou | 2008 |
FRA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AUZOULT Louise | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AZIZ-PICARDET Eva | 2009 |
FRA Camden Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BABANDO Mathilde | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGEZ Laïla | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOUET LERAN Josephine | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAYRE Juliette | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COURT Lucie | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELANNOY Alix | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DURET Neela | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARRIEULE Mélissa | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEGE Agathe | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENANT-RENARD Leia | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MERCIER Constance | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIHAILOVIC Amanda | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOLL Lucille | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MONTALS Lyla | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROBIN Anais | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAUSSINE Justine | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TENAILLEAU Charlotte | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WULLUS Carmen | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLARKE Grace | 2008 |
GBR Wrekin Sword Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAVIES Ava | 2007 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FEREDAY Emily | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEES Verity | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Kathryn | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ONONAIYE Tosin | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHIMMIN Clara | 2009 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEVENS Melanie | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUTTON Maya | 2008 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUVAEVA Alexandra | 2007 |
GEO Khimki
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TSANAVA Anastasia | 2008 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SEYHAN Selin | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHOUZOURI Christina | 2007 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki | 2009 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EFSTRATIOU Maria Anna | 2009 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOTIADI Danai Georgia | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLYKI Angeliki | 2011 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora | 2011 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAVELI Evangelia Martha | 2008 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota | 2009 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula | 2009 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TSOKOU Anastasia | 2008 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
APOSTU Raisa | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AXINTE Sofia Maria | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BADULESCU Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONCIOAGA Stefania | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CALIMAN Eva | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CERNICA Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CIRLIGEANU Ema | 2007 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CONDREA Ioana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORLATESCU Sofia | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COTOC Ana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COTOC Mara | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COVALIU Amalia | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAN Lorena Alexia | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE GRAEVE Iana | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEJESCU Ana | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUMITRU Sarah Maria | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUSEA Anastasia | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEATARA Adriana Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GHEORGHE Ingrid | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMOESCU Bianca | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRIGORE Patricia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOGAS Sabina Andreia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ICNOTIU Teona Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IORGA Aida | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVASCU Maria Teodora | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOLDEA Alessia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATEESCU Ingrid | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MILITARU Alexia | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIRON Daria | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MITRUS Andreea | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOCANITA Ina Andreea | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNTEANU Livia Ioana | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUSAT Simona | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NASTASIU Maria Ilinca | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEAGU Marta | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEMES Ariana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NUTA Maria Emilia | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OARGA Alexia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAPAROIU Iris | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELIN Briana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PESCARU Amelie | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POPA Mara | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RADU Sabina Raluca | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEZER Yasmin | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPATARU Andreea | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPATARU Elena | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEGARIU Mara | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOFAN Ania | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUDORANCEA Rebeca | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLOSCIUC Mirra | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABRYLEVYCH Vladyslava | 2012 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORINA Vira | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANOVA Veronika | 2007 |
UKR A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOMISAROVA Anastasiia | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MODRONYUK Varvara | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAUMENKO Daria | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIROHOVA Aleksiia | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHCHEPKINA Valeriia | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUVOROVA Anna | 2009 |
UKR A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VELYCHKO Maiia | 2009 |
UKR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
YASHCHUK Adriana | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZUBOK Daria | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHAN Alissa | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAKLIN Sofia | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEDVINSKY Alexandra | 2008 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscribed |
139 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Sciabola | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Sélection U17 Women's Sciabola | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Women's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Sélection U17 Women's Sciabola | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Women's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIYEV Rasul Nuru | 2007 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSEYNOV Abbas | 2009 |
AZE
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSNADDINOV Timur | 2007 |
AZE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAMMADLI Nahid | 2007 |
AZE
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PROSSÉ Art | 2007 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALEXIEV Christian | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDREEV Preslav | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ATANASOV Konstantin | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONEV Nikita | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAKAROV Yoan Angel | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOSPODINOV Nikola | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANOV Nikola | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KASABOV Tervel | 2008 |
BUL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KITENOV Viktor | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLEV Ivan | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEICOV Nikola | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MILANOV Nikola | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELOV Stanimir | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POPOV Petar | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RADEV Maxim | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFANOV Todor | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TONCHEV Dimitar | 2008 |
BUL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VODENOV Radoslav | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAL Lumir | 2007 |
CZE SK Houstka
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BABICHEV Georgii | 2007 |
EST
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIBELIUS Etienne | 2009 |
FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto, Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BILLOD Thomas | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOIN Maxence | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAUVEL Titouan | 2007 |
FRA CHARLEVILLE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIVORET Basile | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHOUEIRY Michel | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVENO Elouann | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRABOULET Roman | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GA SAO Lylian | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARRIGUE Louis | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIRAUD Baptiste | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOSPITAL Baptiste | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LETELLIER Tristan | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAKHOUL Antony | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NATALI Jean | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAYAN Gaston | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TCHETNGA Eliott | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOME Nicolas | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VACCA Lino | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA-GHURAN Aidan | 2008 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREENE Alexander | 2009 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KETTLES Calum | 2007 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEARNER Henry | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUMSDEN Guy | 2008 |
GBR West Lothian Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LYSEYKO Ashwyn | 2010 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROWELLE Charles | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WHITE John Henry | 2008 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOKHIA Saba | 2009 |
GEO
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JIMSHELEISHVILI Daviti | 2008 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKHILADZE Alexander | 2007 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
URUSHADZE Giorgi | 2009 |
GEO
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEELMANN Friedrich | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
AIVAZIS Filippos | 2008 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANYFANTIS Christos | 2008 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios | 2009 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CHATZIS Zois Georgios | 2008 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis | 2007 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRADELLOS Georgios | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios | 2008 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam | 2008 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas | 2008 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOUMPAROS Michael | 2009 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios | 2009 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LIVANOS Nikolaos | 2009 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA, Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MPOURVANIS Antonios | 2009 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NTIVIS Angelos | 2009 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERZEA Victor | 2008 |
ITA Petrarca Scherma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEE Aidan Jared Marcus | 2008 |
MAS Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEE Jia Cheng | 2007 |
MAS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEE William Nigel | 2010 |
MAS Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALBU Serban | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMARANDEI Ioan | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARA Ianis | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BETEAGU Rares | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIRSAN Andrei David | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BORCEA Tudor Ioan | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAPATINA Sebastian | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CRETU Darius | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CRICA Vlad Stefan | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANILA Felix | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUMITRELEA Alexandru | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENE Alexander | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENE Michael | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FATU Adrian Stefan | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAVRILA Cristian Marian | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRECU Luca Stefan | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELCIOIU Vladimir | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IONESCU Andrei | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACOVEI Cristian | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANEA Noah Ștefan | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANESCU Miron | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MILITARU David Nicolae | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOISE Tudor | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNTEANU Mihnea | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNTEANU Rares | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NASTASE Mihnea | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEDELCU Cristian | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NITU Horia | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANDELESCU Tiberiu Andreas | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RADU Matei | 2009 |
ROU
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SOARE Calin | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOMOIOG Madalin | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANESCU Toma Stefan | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFAN Mario Alexandru | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STOICA Stefan Virgil | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SURCEL Stefan | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TATULESCU Chrisley | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOADER Matei Alexandru | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOMAC Nichita | 2012 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOMAC Stefan | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TONCU Vlad | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUDOR Alexandru | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VELICU Mihnea | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VINTILA Eduard Florin | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOCHIN Andrei | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADZIC Veljko | 2007 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRÖDE Kalle | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ABROSIMOV Daniil | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ATAYAN Oleksii | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARABASH Matvii | 2008 |
UKR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DEMBOVSKYI Andrii | 2010 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EYBELMAN Ariel | 2008 |
UKR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FESHCHENKO Andrii | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAPITANOV Dmytro | 2010 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAVETS Tymofii | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KULESHA Iurii | 2010 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAVRENIUK Daniil | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OBUKHOV Nikita | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKRYPNYK Ilia | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SYDORENKO Iliia | 2008 |
UKR Cherkasy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
YUZYK Ivan | 2010 |
UKR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii | 2008 |
UKR Netishyn
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KUSHKOV Daniel | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHIPITSIN Alexander | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed |
154 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Sciabola | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Sélection U17 Men's Sciabola | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Sélection U17 Men's Sciabola | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Sciabola | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |