display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAABS Greta | 2015 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULZ Sofia | 2013 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREITSPRECHER Maja Lilu | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRIEBSCH Tabea | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIASNIKOVA Kristina | 2014 |
RUS FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAHNERT Finja | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LAUDAN Ida Marlene | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Lotta | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | 2011 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HU Pan | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FORTHMANN Lisbeth | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THÖRNER Emma | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAUCH Emilia | 2011 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRABBE Finnja | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EYMER Theresa | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜTGE Janna | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RADANT Amelie | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Marla | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÖRNER Annabelle | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WACHTER Angelina | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUNKER Frieda | 2012 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BICHER Leni Louise | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAST Julienne | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JARJOUR Dahlia Rose | 2012 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Anike | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Christina | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled |
29 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Women's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Women's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VARNES Thea | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OEHME Annik | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra | 2011 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HU Pan | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FARHI Novi | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOIGT Hannah | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEMICH Leonie | 2009 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHEN Joella | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHU Tian Yi | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIEUCHOT CORRA Éliane | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHANG Anna | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHERR Alyssa Sophie | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIDLITZ Henriette | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIESSEN Alessa | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEßNIGK Clara Malin | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BRACKERT Anna | 2010 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 |
IRL Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ Charlott | - | DEN ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GROTH Hanna | - | GER FC Berlin Südwest | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GÖTZ Christina | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
LEE Chaewon | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | cancelled |
26 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Women's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BILCIC Tea | 2008 |
CRO Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona | 2008 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALKANOVA Megi | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Sina | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FARHI Novi | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOIGT Hannah | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANIOL Jona | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUSSE Leena Karlotta | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HESEL Jette | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIESE Jette Johanna | 2007 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 |
IRL Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ Charlott | - | DEN ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SEIDLITZ Henriette | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ROSENLIND GÖRMAN Emelie | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | cancelled |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U17 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Women's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U17 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BILCIC Tea | 2008 |
CRO Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VADSTRUP Camilla Haack | 2002 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VADSTRUP Sophia Haack | 1997 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KICKBUSCH Karin | 1979 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITSCH Franziska | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Sina | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZUR NIEDEN Friederike | 1967 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Frida | 2005 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBOLD Pia | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODE Marie-Sophie | 2002 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEFFER Iris | 1997 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TROST Clara | 1997 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLLOK Ayna | 1996 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DREYER Lara | 1993 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHUBAR Sena | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VON POBLOTZKI Julia | 1982 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREDE Frederike | 1989 |
GER TSG Bergedorf
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAUNISI Cecilia | 1991 |
ITA Scherma Modica, FC Uni Kiel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | - | DEN Varde FK | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled |
31 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten Senior Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten Senior Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Women's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Women's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KORZEWSKI Victor | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHANG Xichao | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAHNERT Erik | 2013 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GERLACH Tristan | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Nils | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMOLD Jelle Hektor | 2013 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOLTING Fabian Simon | 2014 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIEDLER Marc | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIEDLER Tim Luca | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BALKENHOL Matteo | 2014 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEISSERT Friedrich | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRABER Niklas | 2013 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHMANN Robert | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KORTSTOCK Tristan | 2014 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÖLLER Karl | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VILLHAUER Erik | 2013 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN ALVAREZ Tillmann | 2013 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Henry | 2013 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHERLIESS Jasper | 2013 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILL Armin Constantin | 2013 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON POBLOTZKI Jakob | 2013 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEMMER Max | 2013 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPRIESTERSBACH Tim | 2014 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Sylvester | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | cancelled | ||
EGER Benjamin | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled | ||
KRAMER Justus | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SMOLLICH Henri Johann | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOLBO Bendix | 2011 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROGMANN Maxim | 2011 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HESSE Anton | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALDENHOFF Noah | 2012 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LORENZ Friedrich | 2011 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SINNER Christofer | 2011 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSTER Max | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHAN Jared | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARKS Alexander | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEKENDORF Ferenc | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIELOW Emil | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SIMONI Vincent | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOSS Richard | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WU Mario Jun Long | 2012 |
GER FK Reemtsma
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Konrad | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANKOVIC Jug | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STOLTENBERG David | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Lukas | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOURVOS Finn | 2012 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Maxime | 2012 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREEDE Mads Johann | 2012 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Kjell Mikkel | 2011 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUDER Tom Lukas | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHMANN Oskar | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALTER Bennett | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KENTRUP Johann | 2012 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AIT NOURI Oualid | 2012 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAABS Alexander Raphael | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNEBEL Timur | 2011 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHADE Noah | 2011 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÖNFELDT Finn | 2011 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Leander | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GEBAUER Justus | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SIER Laurin | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
39 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Men's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U13 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Men's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian | 2010 |
DEN Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOFOED Hannibal | 2009 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WURLITZER Jakob | 2010 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAAKJÆR Kasper | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Leander | 2011 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALDENHOFF Noah | 2012 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAGGIANO Aeneas | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSTER Max | 2011 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IHNS Magnus | 2010 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LORENZ Theo | 2010 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAAG Luca Noel | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BRANTZ Felix | 2010 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOSEFSOHN Milo | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PENK Willem Ole | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOLZE Anton | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARXSEN Theodor | 2009 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DROCHNER Raphael | 2009 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERBERG Arien | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSS Lucas | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIEDEL Linus | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOELK Benne | 2009 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIER Emilio | 2010 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RUNGE Leo | 2010 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIFATOV Roman | 2009 |
RUS VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMANYUK Rostyslav | 2010 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GJEDSTED Sebastian | - | DEN | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BACH Marius | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHROEDER Jan | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WOLLMER Maxime | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled |
34 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Men's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U15 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOFOED Hannibal | 2009 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FYHRING Mathias | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAAKJÆR Kasper | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Laurens | 2007 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRANTZ Felix | 2010 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOSEFSOHN Milo | 2009 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Jonah | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Henri | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCINIAK Bastian Pius | 2008 |
GER Harburger TB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAEFE Lukas | 2007 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARIK Phillip Aiden | 2010 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSELMANN Marc André | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLUM Alexander | 2008 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZERM Matteo | 2007 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BENZE Jonathan | 2007 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIFATOV Roman | 2009 |
RUS VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMANYUK Rostyslav | 2010 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SØNDERGAARD Sebastian | - | DEN Aalborg FK | R | --- | cancelled | ||
FAGGIANO Aeneas | - | GER FC Berlin Südwest | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BACH Marius | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GLÄSER Lasse | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
D | GOGOLIN Kim | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | Hamburger FC | ||
D | KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MAISON Jost | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U17 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U17 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Men's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Immanuel | 2003 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KROGMANN Nicholas | 1985 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KANTE Marten Bjarne | 1998 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOKER Henry | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECHER Karl | 1967 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ANSORGE Pascal | 1987 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGFER Friedrich | 2004 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Milan | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Mathias | 1976 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | 1995 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VASS Björn | 1981 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Peer | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEMMERLING Julian | 2002 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GMEREK Marcel | 1976 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHLERS Jordan Sidney | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LILLIE Esben | - | DEN Aalborg FK | L | --- | cancelled | ||
FRIEDRICH Lukas | - | GER FC Uni Kiel | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SEEGER Martin | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BARTEN Stefan | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BUTT Christian | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
KREUTZFELDT Oliver | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
MENDE Christian | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
MEXTORF Gunnar | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | --- | cancelled | |||
MEYER Mattis | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
TCHORZ Paul | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SKIBA Finn | - | GER VFW Oberalster | R | --- | cancelled |
28 inscriptions, 0 pending, 13 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUGUSTIN Clemens | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
D | EHLERS Jordan Sidney | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst | ||
HERBERG Michael | GER | Kieler MTV | |||
CN | KOZLOWSKI Todd | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | LAABS Martin | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
D | MARKMANN Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | PAIKIN Dennis | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
PICKARDT Lars | GER | Hamburger FC | |||
SCHMID Andreas | GER | FC Rothenbaum | |||
E | SCHMÜSER Emma | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
D | VON POBLOTZKI Julia | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Bremer Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten Senior Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten Senior Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Men's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Men's Fioretto | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten U20 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
WAGNER Christiane | GER | coach | Hamburger FC | ||
WAGNER Dirk | GER | coach | Hamburger FC | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | coach | sab | SVA Oranienburg | |
SCHECK Melanie | GER | coach | sab | SVA Oranienburg | |
DREWS Lina | GER | coach | sab | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
SPRIESTERSBACH Patricia | GER | parents | sab | TG Dörnigheim |