display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUFANOVA Uliana | 2015 |
RUS Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRÜNTJES Ilvi | 2014 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS Nika | 2014 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OBERKIRCHER Janna | 2013 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REPS Milena | 2013 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Mirja | 2014 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAUER Nellie | 2014 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIETZ Abbie | 2012 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRET Maya | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLLEY Alia | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Emily | 2011 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BINGER Florentine Claudia | 2011 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IDLER Leana | 2012 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUSCEAC Irene | 2012 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HILKEN Helene | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUBICZECK Pauline | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
D'ONGHIA Nikola Maria | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜNSTERMANN Lena | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZECH Katharina | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PILOTTA Selina | 2011 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANDEY Agrima | 2012 |
IND TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTINEZ Joséphine | 2011 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POSTOLACHI Miruna | 2011 |
ROU Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Paula | - | GER HC Bad Dürkheim | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WEISS Nathalie | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | cancelled |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
D | HANS Jürgen | GER | TG Rohrbach | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Women's Spada | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMBIER Laura | 2009 |
FRA Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DURMUS Sarah | 2009 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMANN Laura | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUSSUNG Aiana | 2009 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖLLE Astrid | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAHI Dina | 2009 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARX Finja | 2010 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DIETZ Abbie | 2012 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRET Maya | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Emily | 2011 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHALLERT Anna- Helena | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HILKEN Helene | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OBERKIRCHER Franka | 2009 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEFFE Jule | 2010 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÜTZE Marlene | 2011 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHAPIRA Nelly | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENZ Emilia | 2010 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
D'ONGHIA Nikola Maria | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜNSTERMANN Lena | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PILOTTA Selina | 2011 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Olivia | 2010 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PANDEY Agrima | 2012 |
IND TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLING Helena | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CISOWSKI Hannah | 2009 |
LUX CE Sud
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KNIAZEVA Nikol | 2010 |
UKR Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BINGER Florentine Claudia | - | GER HC Bad Dürkheim | R | --- | cancelled |
25 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Spada | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUNKEL Maximilian | 2015 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | STRAUB Leon | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÖRNER Luke | 2014 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIEPANI Arthur | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMA Lasse | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAY Nils | 2014 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRSCH Aeneas | 2014 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DENZLER Linus | 2014 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Jonas Victor | 2013 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHANNES Julian Nepomuk | 2013 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUNG Elias | 2014 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PROLL Cedric Thiraphat | 2014 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DITTMAR Jonathan | 2014 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANTA Noah | 2013 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHIEU Linus | 2013 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PARZER Lucas | 2014 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SPANIER Lukas | 2014 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WABNITZ Béla | 2013 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KADRIU Elis | 2013 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Ben | 2014 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OBERTHÜR Mika | 2013 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIER Fabian | 2013 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUMANN Leonas | 2013 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Cem | 2013 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
D'ANSEMBOURG Alexander | 2013 |
LUX CE Comeur
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GODINHO Louis | 2014 |
LUX CE Sud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIEDOTOV Artem | 2013 |
UKR TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EICHMANN Jan | - | GER TSG Weinheim | R | --- | cancelled |
25 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | STRAUB Leon | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REN Kecheng | 2011 |
CHN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Robert | 2011 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRING Constantin | 2012 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRING Julius | 2011 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAS Philipp | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JÄGER Marc | 2012 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
QUICK Constantin | 2012 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZTANDER Jan | 2012 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRESS Simon | 2011 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BELLARTZ Adam | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Jonas | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRING Damon | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖCKER Finn Erik | 2012 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÖLICKE Dominic | 2012 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORAW Carl Eduard | 2012 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAYER Samuel | 2012 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÜNTJES Leif | 2012 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAUB Niclas | 2012 |
GER TV Homburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRHARDT Felix | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEBEAUVAIS Gabriel | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Silas | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÜNDER Jonathan | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Benedikt | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZEKERES Robin | 2012 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMEN Phileas | 2012 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIT Neil | 2011 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARCZAK Olivier | 2012 |
POL TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
27 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
D | HANS Jürgen | GER | TG Rohrbach | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Spada | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARLOVICH Kristóf | 2009 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PLÖTZ Philipp | 2010 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MEISBERGER Remo | 2010 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STRAUB Ben | 2010 |
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHICK Kjell | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEINMETZ Jakob | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Moritz | 2010 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BANOWITZ Constantin | 2009 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRING Damon | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LENZ Julius | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLLEY Elias | 2010 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STROHSCHEIN Leo | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUNG Jonathan | 2010 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURZWEG Aleks | 2010 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETROVIC Milan | 2009 |
GER HC Bad Dürkheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÄDER Anton | 2010 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÜTTIGER Elouan | 2009 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILIN-TOMICH Alexander | 2010 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORBIE Mika | 2009 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEBEAUVAIS Gabriel | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Silas | 2011 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAMEK Aran | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VÖLKERT Clemens | 2010 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Benedikt | 2012 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERVIS Timothée | 2009 |
LUX CE Comeur
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DE VOORDE Aris | 2010 |
LUX CE Comeur
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CSANDAL Patrik | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIESTEDT Antoni | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOOSTREY Henry | 2010 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OPAVA Alexandr | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖTVÖS Kristóf | 2009 |
LUX CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALVES Gabriel | 2009 |
LUX CE Nordstad
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JÄGER Marc | - | GER SV Waldkirch | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BÖCKER Finn Erik | - | GER HC Bad Dürkheim | R | --- | cancelled |
36 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLES Renate | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | COLLING Michel | LUX | CE Luxembourg | ||
D | DICK Timon | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim | ||
D | EIGENMANN Nicole | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | FAILENSCHMID Alexander | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
L | MARIEN Isabell | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
D | RITTHALER Finn | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SCHABACKER Hanna | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | SIEGLE Klara | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | STRAUB Leon | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
L | ZENS Katja | GER | CE Sud |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Spada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Spada | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATE Noemi | 2015 |
GER TV Dieburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHOLOSTYAKOVA Svetlana | 2015 |
RUS Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLODZIEJ Lena Maria | 2014 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEER Emilia | 2014 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFMANN Emily | 2013 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ELENA Mahmoud | 2013 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ORTH Lisanne Sophie | 2013 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XU Yining | 2012 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HANRATH Nike | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NETTER Sophia | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TENELSEN Emily | 2012 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WENDT Jolanda | 2011 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRÖHLICH Josefine | 2012 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENSEN Lara | 2011 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAUL Mia Eve | 2012 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSBACH Emma | 2012 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜNSTERMANN Lena | - | GER TSG Friesenheim | R | --- | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
E | BECK János | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHER Luciana | 2012 |
GER VFL St. Augustin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KONRAD Celina | 2009 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOPEL Marry-Ann Xenia | 2009 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICKLIS Lore | 2009 |
GER HAGUENAU CE, FC Landau im ASV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NOTHHOF Linnea | 2010 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TENELSEN Emily | 2012 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUCK Leonie | 2010 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Lina | 2009 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENSEN Lara | 2011 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KORNBERGER Siri | 2009 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KEHRER Ann-Kathrin | 2010 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAUL Mia Eve | 2012 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAHL Emilia | 2010 |
LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Fioretto | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Women's Fioretto | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSCHNER Laurens | 2015 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEMMEN Erik | 2015 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EICHMANN Jan | 2014 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÜBELHÖR Paul David | 2014 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPRIESTERSBACH Tim | 2014 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIEBHABER Theo | 2014 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIEDOTOV Artem | 2013 |
UKR TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MITNACHT Paul | 2012 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÜHLE Henri | 2012 |
GER FSG Dillingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRETZ Florian | 2012 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHRISTMANN Nils | 2011 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUMMERMEHR Hendrik | 2012 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEMMERT Max | 2012 |
GER TSV Bockenheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNAUFT Johann | 2012 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUPA Anton | 2011 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHYRAI Rodion | 2012 |
UKR CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Robert | - | GER TG Frankenthal | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
E | BECK János | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
EULENBURG Julian | GER | Darmstädter FC | |||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||
THELEN Johannes | GER | TSG Friesenheim | |||
CN | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | GER | CTG Koblenz |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRÖHLE Jonathan | 2009 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECK János | 2010 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOPPE Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILIN Nils | 2009 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WENTZ Tim | 2010 |
GER TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis | 2010 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Tristan | - | GER VT Zweibrücken | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECHBERGER Maximilian | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern | |||
CN | BEKBULAT Görkem | TUR | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Fioretto | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U13 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Fioretto | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
STORZUM Dieter | GER | coach | sab | TSV Bockenheim |