display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSSO Toni | 2013 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUCH Lina | 2013 |
GER SC Korb
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KNIERIM Julius | 2013 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖGLER Julius | 2013 |
GER TSV Calw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOR-NAGY Bence | 2013 |
HUN FC TuS Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRANZE Anton | 2011 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAITSCH Leonas | 2011 |
GER SC Korb
|
L | 29 | inscribed | ||
RAUSS Paul | 2012 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WENDT Jolanda | - | GER SV Esslingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RUSCHHAUPT Josephine | - | GER TV Cannstatt | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUCKMANN Lisanne | 2010 |
GER ESV Neuaubing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OBERÜBER Sarah | 2010 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSER Max | 2010 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOTSCHNER Patrick | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHAKYR Assol | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 1.42 | inscribed | ||
KÄMPER Enie | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Luisa | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRAPP Kyrima | 2009 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | 1.53 | inscribed | ||
WITZEL Jannis | 2010 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIERMANN Adrian | 2010 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACK Johanna | 2010 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NAGY Sakura Clara | 2010 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WENDT Jolanda | 2011 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREULE Julius | 2009 |
GER TSV Calw
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖHME David | 2010 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
MAGG Laila | 2010 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STREIT Urs | 2010 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSCHHAUPT Josephine | 2011 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | 1.59 | waiting | ||
RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra | 2009 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | 1.59 | inscribed | ||
HAUSER Fabian | 2010 |
GER TV Villingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KILLE Julian | 2009 |
GER TV Villingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Linus | 2010 |
GER TV Villingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GOR-NAGY Mate | 2010 |
HUN FC TuS Stuttgart
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOVALCHUK Sofiia | 2010 |
UKR MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Moritz | - | GER SC Korb | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WEDEMEYER Lilli | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 1 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUSTER Lilly | 2008 |
GER FA Singen
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
BEHNING Nele | 2008 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEDER Vera | 2008 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TICHY Fee | 2008 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VÖHRINGER Dario | 2008 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 1 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
HAAS Michael | GER | coach | sab | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
WOLBER Philippe | GER | coach | FC TuS Stuttgart |