display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WERNER Laura | 1985 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIECKMANN Freya | 2004 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HÄUSLER Milla | 2005 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN BRAKEL Ronja | 1993 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMER Cora | 1997 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Laura | 1998 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORD Annika | 1999 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Nina | 1973 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Josephine | 2007 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Elke | 1967 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RICHARZ Saskia | 1991 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALTER Sina | - | GER Melsunger TG FA | L | --- | cancelled | ||
MÜLLER Viktoria | - | GER TSV Korbach | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNV | EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | ||
D | HANNICH Jonas | GER | TSV Korbach |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THELEN Johannes | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RESCHKO Leonid | 1964 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
UHLENBRUCH Reiner | 1957 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOERKS Felix | 2000 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GALLUS Keanu-Michelle | 1995 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Julian | 1996 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORD Niels | 2006 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEHER Martin | 1961 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAUSWITZ Hans-Ulrich | 1977 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAUSWITZ Joachim | 1979 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIRTH Kai Helge | 1965 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGELHÖFFER Tibor | 1973 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOCHER Harald | 1950 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | 1974 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | - | GER TV Dillenburg | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BENNER Michael | - | GER TV Dillenburg | L | --- | cancelled | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNV | EIFLER Peter | GER | TV Wetzlar | ||
D | HANNICH Jonas | GER | TSV Korbach |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINTER Rose | 1973 |
CAN TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMER Cora | 1997 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUER Fenja | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAAS Felicitas | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HERWIG Finja | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by |
---|
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Women's Fioretto | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRETTNICH Leo | 1998 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OTT Janosch | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAU Theo | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ Christian | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GESSNER Christoph | 2002 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OHREM Laurin | 1998 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Silas | 1995 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STETZKA Vincent | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄTZ Benedikt | - | GER MTV Giessen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHÄTZ Leander Gabriel | - | GER MTV Giessen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
CLAUSWITZ Hans-Ulrich | - | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | R | --- | cancelled |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by |
---|
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Fioretto | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAISER Sandra | 1970 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTENS Anja | 1992 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TURVOLD Marie | 1999 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LORENZ Katie | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Lara | - | GER TV Alsfeld | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BODENMÜLLER Mirko | 2006 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENDL Christian | 1996 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Jan | 2006 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OHREM Laurin | 1998 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Justus | 2007 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Silas | 1995 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOHN Samuel | 2002 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACH Cornelius | 1995 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Jonas | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 |
RUS TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |