display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy, Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional U17 Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional U17 Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORRAS SANDÍ Mariángel | 2002 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOSHEIM Alexandra | 2003 |
CRC Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy, Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POVEDA ABARCA Neiren | 2001 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ ACUÑA Daniela | 2001 |
CRC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VARGAS VIQUEZ Paulina | 1999 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORRAS SANDÍ Mariángel | 2002 |
CRC Club Esgrima del Este
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCLOUGHLIN SEQUEIRA Erin | 1996 |
CRC Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Women's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPOS Mateo | 2014 |
CRC Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORILLO BATANERO Osiris | 2014 |
CRI Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDOYA PALACIOS Edison Santiago | 2008 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Monse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ Fabian | 2007 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAZAR Roberto | 2008 |
CRC Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDOYA PALACIOS Edison Santiago | 2008 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Monse
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANCHEZ Fabian | 2007 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAZAR Roberto | 2008 |
CRC Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POI Mauricio | 1995 |
CRC Orden 66
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORRAS ZUÑIGA Jose Ignacio | 1999 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SANABRIA Abraham | 1997 |
CRC Club de Esgrima Tizona
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAYAGUES Rafael | 1971 |
CRC Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Men's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
2023 | Costa Rica Ranking Nacional Senior Men's Sciabola | Federacion Costarricense de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO CALVO Daniel | 2012 |
CRC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORILLO BATANERO Osiris | 2014 |
CRI Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLIS Iker | 2011 |
CRI Interstellar Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORALES CASTRO Adrian | CRC | Club de Esgrima Tizona |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALAZAR Roberto | 2008 |
CRC Sacachispas FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOLÍS PÉREZ Isabella | 2009 |
CRC Interstellar Fencing Academy, Glorioso Club de Esgrima San José
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |