display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUHMACHER Josefine | 1987 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Anne | 1980 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THÜMMLER Silvana | 1979 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEXL Florian | 1991 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Denny | - | GER FFV Rodleben | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALKO Stefan | 1957 |
CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRYL Dobromil | 1975 |
CZE CSK Riegel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÜLER Michael | 1962 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAIER Eckhard | 1940 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPITZLER Ronny | 1983 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFRENGLE Rolf | 1949 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DÖRING Kai | 1971 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOGEL Jens-Uwe | 1968 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KAISER Wolfgang | 1957 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MENCK Roger | 1943 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | inscribed |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUHMACHER Josefine | 1987 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIEDLER Jeannine | 1973 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALKO Stefan | 1957 |
CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAIER Eckhard | 1940 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEVENHECK Helmut | 1957 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENCK Roger | 1943 |
GER SV Grimmelfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDT Inga | 1981 |
GER TSG Bergedorf
|
L | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAIER Eckhard | 1940 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |