display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DITTMANN Meera | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HARTLAUB Elia Marla Devi | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAYISI Ayla | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Cassandra | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Amelie | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MERTENS Amilia | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PHAM Aí Linh | 2012 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
SAYSAY Hlalia | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
EFFERTZ Johanna | 2011 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 6 | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASTRON Julie | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
FUCHS Luisa | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
HEIDER Viktoria | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
HEYING Paula | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
JENKE Beatrice | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
MAYR Lisa Marie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
LAHJOUJI Hajar | 2007 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 1.19 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
MAYR Lisa Marie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.18 | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
NOWAG Sophia | 2008 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.14 | inscribed | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
KLAR Marike | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
BORMANN Johanna | 2008 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 1.15 | inscribed |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Ellen | 2006 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
ZHAO Yiye | 2007 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Mia | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
PALLENBERG Merle | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
KLAR Marike | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 1.8 | cancelled | ||
BUSCHE Amelie | - | GER Herner TC | R | 1.6 | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
L | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Mia | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 1.13 | cancelled | ||
BUSCHE Amelie | - | GER Herner TC | R | --- | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia | 1991 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
POHL Clara | 1997 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
FRAATZ Kreestel | 2000 |
GUA
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WEILAND Kerstin | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GANSE Jascha | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Lennart | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PENNELLA Johann | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Jonas | 2012 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SCHURSE Jonathan | 2012 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
STEUER Yeon | 2011 |
KOR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
QI Florian | - | GER TSV Kenten | R | 10 | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U11 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEPP Matti | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
LOESENBECK Mael | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
DREISING Julian | 2009 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
KÖRBER Noah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
CARUS Hannes | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
SEIPEL Lucas | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATHIOT Samuel | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
AMIR AHMADI Kian | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 1.21 | inscribed | ||
BRAMMER Tristan | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 1.15 | inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
GROMMES Rene-Alexander | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
KÖRBER Noah | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
KRUPP Lukas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.12 | inscribed | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEJNOHA Florian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
STAHMANN Hendrik | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 1.20 | inscribed | ||
VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed |
22 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLZEIT Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
BACH Jonas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.18 | inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
FRICKE Jan Philipp | 2006 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 1.19 | inscribed | ||
GROMMES Rene-Alexander | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.14 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
NOWAK Fabian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
SCHEJNOHA Florian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
WORTMANN Max | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
KÜPPERS Gerrit | 2006 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 1.15 | inscribed | ||
KRUPP Lukas | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 1.1 | cancelled | ||
OPHERDEN Finn | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | R | --- | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLZEIT Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 1.19 | inscribed | ||
BACH Jonas | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.22 | inscribed | ||
DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 1.20 | inscribed | ||
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.21 | inscribed | ||
GORNIG Gabriel | 2002 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 1.23 | inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.12 | inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
JENKE Vincent | 2004 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Nico | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
NOWAK Fabian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
PIECHA Robert | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
L | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
SCHEJNOHA Florian | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.18 | inscribed | ||
SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.14 | inscribed | ||
VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.15 | inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
UFERT Justus | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed |
22 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.20 | inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 1.23 | inscribed | ||
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
HUSMANN Matthis | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 1.17 | inscribed | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.10 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.21 | inscribed | ||
NOWAK Fabian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 1.22 | inscribed | ||
SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1.19 | inscribed | ||
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | 1999 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
HAMELMANN Martin | 1996 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
ROSEN Juri | 1963 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
LOEVENICH Tobit | - | GER | R | 1.26 | cancelled | ||
PIECHA Robert | - | GER OFC Bonn | L | 1.14 | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | GRAF Michael | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | OFC Bonn |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Sciabola | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
ALEFS Petra | GER | medical | sab dom | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
SEMRAU Peer-Jörg | GER | coach | sab dom | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
BUSCHE Mark | GER | parents | sab dom | Herner TC | |
WITZKE Detlef | GER | parents | sab dom | Herner TC | |
HEYING Sabrina | GER | parents | dom | SG Kaarst | |
KREUTZ Simone | GER | parents | sab | SG Kaarst | |
LIU Hao | GER | coach | sab dom | SG Kaarst | |
MIX Ellen Susanne | GER | coach | sab dom | SG Kaarst | |
PHAM Chau | GER | parents | sab | SG Kaarst | |
RAPOLTI Tiberiu | ROU | coach | sab dom | TG Herford | |
BIJOK Andreas | GER | parents | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
BIJOK Wiebke | GER | parents | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
BREER Nadine | GER | parents | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
DREISING Katja | GER | parents | sab | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
HAMELMANN Dirk | GER | parents | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
KLAR Stefan | GER | coach | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
KÜPPER Sandra | GER | parents | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman | EGY | coach | sab dom | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
KRAUS Wolfgang | GER | coach | TSV Kenten | ||
CERNOUS Vitalji | GER | coach | sab dom | TV Ratingen | |
CHAMPION Zinaida | GER | parents | sab dom | TV Ratingen | |
GÖTZ Christian | GER | parents | sab dom | TV Ratingen | |
LOHMANN Stefanie | GER | parents | dom | TV Ratingen | |
SCHNEIDER Kathrin | GER | parents | sab | TV Ratingen | |
SIMONS-NOLTE Natascha | GER | parents | sab dom | TV Ratingen | |
TIMKE Ines | GER | coach | sab | TV Ratingen | |
LOHMANN Sven | GER | parents | sab | TV Jahn Oelde | |
PALLENBERG Karsten | GER | parents | dom | TV Jahn Oelde |