display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANHALT Melanie | 1978 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLLER Miriam | 1992 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POHL Clara | 1997 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | 3.6 | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 |
GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
|
L | 1.24 | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
THOME Nicole | 1973 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 1.18 | inscribed | ||
DICK Lisa Sophia | 1986 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.29 | inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.19 | inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 1.31 | inscribed | ||
STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 3.3 | inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enli | 2002 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMOKADIM Mohamed Alaa | 1996 |
EGY KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEIPEL Joshua | 1996 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OSTERLOH Niklas | 1983 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIßE Daniel | 1998 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | 3.8 | inscribed | ||
NEUMANN René | 1987 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜSS Thore | 1996 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.28 | inscribed | ||
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | 1999 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 3.9 | inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 2.41 | inscribed | ||
BERGER Svend | 1968 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 3.3 | inscribed | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | 1.29 | inscribed | ||
UFERT Justus | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.29 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 2.33 | inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Carsten | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 2.54 | inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enno | 2007 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIMENAU Aleh | 1961 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLAK Martijn | 1967 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROESINK Bela | 1992 |
NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SPEELMAN Nico | 1984 |
NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAMPMANN Marc-André | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WORTMANN Paul | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | L | 2.53 | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea
NEUMANN René |
1981
1987 |
GER ETV Hamburg
GER ETV Hamburg |
R
R |
---
--- |
inscribed | ||
BIJOK Mathilde
UFERT Justus |
2007
2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
R
R |
---
--- |
inscribed | ||
BREER Jana
HAMELMANN Martin |
2004
1996 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
R
R |
---
--- |
inscribed | ||
KAMPMANN Marc-André | - | GER ETV Hamburg | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
SPANIER Felix | GER | Organizing committee | dom | USC Bochum |