display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHR Leandra | 1996 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 17 | inscribed | ||
EBERT Leonie | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | 1985 |
GER
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Marie | 2004 |
GER TSG Weinheim, Societa Scherma Pordenone
|
L | 30 | inscribed | ||
HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
JANSEN Greta | 2001 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 16 | inscribed | ||
POSGAY Zsofia | 1998 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
BRUNETS Sophie Irene | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | 25 | cancelled | ||
ERHARDT Maike | - | GER | R | 12 | cancelled | ||
KIRSCH Anne | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | 9 | cancelled | ||
UELTGESFORTH Pia | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | 20 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GSCHING Wilfried | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RAUSCH Björn | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | B | DENZER Benjamin | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | HEIRICH Marc | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | KNAUER Tamina | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | TENBERGEN Paul | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | UFTRING Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FABINGER Nils Alexander | 2002 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
JOPPICH Peter | 1982 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KAHL Alexander | 1993 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEIN Felix | 1995 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KLEIN Luis | 1999 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
RENNER Moritz | 2001 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | 26 | inscribed | ||
SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 |
GER
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
BRAUN Fabian | - | GER FSV Klarenthal | R | 8 | cancelled | ||
KLEIBRINK Benjamin | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | L | 1 | cancelled | ||
PRAUS Markus | - | GER SC Berlin | R | 24 | cancelled | ||
SANITA André | - | GER OFC Bonn | L | 2 | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GSCHING Wilfried | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | JANDE Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RAUSCH Björn | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | B | GSCHING Alexander | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | HEIRICH Marc | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | KNAUER Tamina | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHARF Wilhelm | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | TENBERGEN Paul | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | UFTRING Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
RAUSCH Björn | GER | competition management | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
BERGER Reinhard | GER | Organizing committee | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
BORTOLASO Giovanni | GER | coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
CAPPELLETTO Simone | GER | coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
GSCHING Wilfried | GER | competition management | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
JUNGHANNS Richard | GER | coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
SCHRECK Ulrich | GER | coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |