Back to list

Memorial Antoine Van Nieuwenhuyze
BEL Ronse
18 gennaio 2020 - 18 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRANCIFORTI Paolo 2007 BEL CE Damocles
--- inscribed
FIERENS Jasper 2007 BEL KSSM Audenaerde
--- inscribed
WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- inscribed
ADAMS Lars 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
BOEY Matisse 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
JACXSENS Alexander 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
NEERMAN Leon 2006 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
GRUYAERT Matthias - BEL KSSM Audenaerde --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SALOMON Laure FRA KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEBEEK Peter BEL KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEN BROUCKE Rob BEL KSSM Audenaerde

Epee open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SMG DE HALLEBARDIERS
SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
ORNELIS Veerle (1975 )
LAHAYE Bert (1977 )
SMETS Nathalie (1978 )
BEL --- inscribed  
SMG DE HALLEBARDIERS 2
SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
VERPOEST Pascale (1970 )
DE PAUW Ellen (1976 )
FONTEYNE Christophe (1975 )
BEL --- inscribed  
CONFRERIE GENT
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
VAN COSTER Rudy (1954 )
VAN LAERE Pieter (1980 )
LAZOUACHE Abdelkarim (1979 )
BEL --- inscribed  
CONFRERIE GENT 2
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
VAN POUCKE Jonas (1985 )
VAN POUCKE Sofie (1992 )
ALLISON Dean (1975 )
JOSEPHY Haeike (1985 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CRE DETAILLE
CRE Detaille (BEL)
HUYSMAN Dimitri (1991 )
WIJNAND Armand (1960 )
DUQUESNE Quentin (1990 )
BEL --- inscribed  
KSSM AUDENAERDE
KSSM Audenaerde (BEL)
HANSENNE Arian (2004 ) BEL --- inscribed  
KSSM AUDENAERDE 2
KSSM Audenaerde (BEL)
- --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SALOMON Laure FRA KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEBEEK Peter BEL KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEN BROUCKE Rob BEL KSSM Audenaerde

Epee mixed U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 BEL KSSM Audenaerde
--- inscribed
VAN DE VELDE Dries 2009 BEL KSSM Audenaerde
--- inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
NEERMAN Anna 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
--- inscribed
VISSER Leonie 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R --- inscribed
JACOBS Nolan 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
--- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E SALOMON Laure FRA KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEBEEK Peter BEL KSSM Audenaerde
N1 VANDEN BROUCKE Rob BEL KSSM Audenaerde