Back to list

XXXVI. Frühlingsturnier 2020
GER Bad Segeberg
29 febbraio 2020 - 01 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 GER
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMEL Mascha 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
KORCHUT Jessica 1987 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHOOF Clara 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
STAHNKE Anna 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
WASTRACK Alexandra 1978 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
KALYAPINA Daria - RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
B BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 AFG ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
DELFS Lennart 1994 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
STAGE Tobias 1998 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
JENN Keanu 2001 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BOEHNKE Joram 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BOROWSKI Stephan 1956 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
FERMOR William 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
RAHLF Frank 1971 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Arne 1994 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SMOLLICH Paul 1996 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
STADTER Armin 1961 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
STADTER Kilian 1996 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
THUM Florentin 1987 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
WASTRACK Alexander 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 USA ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing
L --- inscribed
ALHOMSI Adib - SYR TuS Komet Arsten R --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

B BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLE Susie 1975 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 GER HFC Bremen
R --- inscribed
NEUTSCH Constanze 2001 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KLEINSCHMIT Lara - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
HAMEL Mascha - GER FG Segeberg R --- cancelled  
KLINCK Nathalie - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
ODINIUS Michael 1961 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Jacob 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MEYER Lennard 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SCHWALB Keno 1995 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
DUBISCHAR Julian - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte - GER MTV Soltau L --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BROSCHEID Frederik GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg