Back to list

Böblinger Regio Cup
GER Böblingen
18 gennaio 2020 - 19 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
STOCKER Viola 1991 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
WALTER Dagmar 1956 GER TV Oberndorf
R --- inscribed
HAAS Kristin 1988 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
NEIS Nicole 1996 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HECKEL Alina 1993 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Alexandra 1989 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
UNFRIED Eva 1970 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MICHEL Oksana 1981 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
HABERMANN Ronja 1993 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
ROVATI Beatrice 1990 ITA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Silke - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
SPORER Valerie - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Martin 1992 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
BRUCKER Nils 1988 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
EIGNER Steffen-Michael 1971 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
PULS Frederick 2004 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
RICHERS Lucas 1995 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
MILDE Bernd 1965 GER Aalener Sportallianz
L --- inscribed
ROUS Jonas 1984 GER Aalener Sportallianz
R --- inscribed
SICILIANO Saro 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WELSCH Marco 1970 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 GER SV Böblingen, BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
ESSIG Randolf 1988 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOS Christos 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
RIEDLER Lukas 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Kai 2000 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHREYER Pascal 1986 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
TRIEU Moritz 2000 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
DURAN Suat 1975 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HENZLER Henry 2002 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Robert 1983 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ROMER Sebastian 1989 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix 2003 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
ELLWANGER Benjamin 1980 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
URBAN Volker 1980 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
LINDENMANN Felix 1992 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MOOG Jussi 1971 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
POPELLA Peter 1987 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VEIT Julian 1975 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
KURZ Matthias 1991 GER VFL Kirchheim
L --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Leo 1997 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
CORREDDU Agostino 1988 ITA PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
PORA Valentin 1956 ITA
R --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

44 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRODNER Ayleen 2004 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Fiona 1994 GER FG Tübingen
R --- inscribed
SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
STOCKER Viola 1991 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Antje 1973 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Eljatha 2002 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
GLASER Verena 1994 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
WALTER Marina 1985 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
THUET Melina - FRA ASM BELFORT R --- cancelled  
WAGNER Claudia - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
SPORER Valerie - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FÖRSTER Henry 1991 GER FG Tübingen
R --- inscribed
MANAL Dominik 1982 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
PAVIER Noël 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Valentin 1966 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Achim 1967 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GANZ Axel 1987 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KUTSYI Dimitri 1990 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
USHEROV Igor 1973 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
KÖNIG Alexander 1978 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SPEDICATO Tiziano 2003 ITA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BEKERIS Edgars 2000 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
--- inscribed
SCHRADER Felix - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
OHLER Anton - GER VFL Kirchheim R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOCKER Viola 1991 GER FG Tübingen
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Carina 1990 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FÖRSTER Henry 1991 GER FG Tübingen
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Paul 1984 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KREISCHER Viktor 1965 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
GIRRBACH Michael 1965 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
WIDMAIER Tim 1990 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Kai 1995 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
ELLWANGER Benjamin - GER TS Göppingen R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled