Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
18 gennaio 2020 - 19 gennaio 2020

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
DASKALAKI Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ILIAKI Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASSARA Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
TSEPETI Natalia 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PAPADEA Foteini 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GONIDI Anna 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANTZI Kyriaki 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOUFOPAVLOU Danai Kallirroi 2004 GRE ACHAIKOS
L --- inscribed
PERDIKARI Alkistis Rafailia Ekaterini 2004 GRE ACHAIKOS
L --- inscribed
RAGKOU Zoi 2003 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DIMA Evangelia 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KERAMIDA Anna 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GAVROU Georgia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SFETKOU Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
KARELOU Anastasia Maria - GRE ACHAIKOS --- cancelled  
PARASKEVOPOULOU Myrto - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS --- cancelled  

55 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
P.A.O. ATHENS
P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ACHAIKOS
ACHAIKOS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
L --- inscribed
KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
LAPPAS-NEWMAN Philippos Aristotelis 2003 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
DELLOPOULOS Dimitrios 2005 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
MERMIGKAS Filippos 2005 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
MOSCHONAS Panagiotis 2006 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
TENTEGIANNIS Minas 2004 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
BERTSOS Pavlos-Romanos 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
CHALVATZIS Iasonas Anastasios 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MOUGKOS Georgios 2006 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios - GRE DAMOKLIS R --- cancelled  
PITSIORLAS Andreas - GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
MALTEZAKIS Aristeidis - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

58 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.A.XIFASKIAS
E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
P.A.O. ATHENS
P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ACHAIKOS
ACHAIKOS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  
DAMOKLIS
DAMOKLIS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled