Back to list

Montfort FloreTT Pokal
GER Tettnang
18 gennaio 2020 - 18 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
MATH Hannah 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KARNATH Floriane 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
PETSCHNER Amelie 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN Lea 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
WLOTKOWSKI Johanna 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
AUMANN Fiona 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
KUSCHE Amelie 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
JENDROSSEK Pauline - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLLAND Gina 2004 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Andrea 1985 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MATH Barbara 1966 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GAMS Christina 2002 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
GOLDBACH Jasmin - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
HAAG Almut - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
MAIROSE Katharina - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  
RIST Magdalena - GER MTG Wangen R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Women's U11-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 GER FSF Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ACHENBACH Tami 2011 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 GER FSF Flawil, TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2009 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
GÜTHLING Mark 2007 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖLL Clemens 2008 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIECHLE Maximilian 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
STOHR Paul 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Jolan - GER TSG Füssen R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND Luigi 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
HEROLD Jan 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MORATH Franz 2006 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ruwen 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
HEIDER Matthias 2006 GER TV Kempten
R --- inscribed
KAYMAS Esad - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  
ESER Noah - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  
VON DEWITZ Paul - GER TSV Tettnang R --- cancelled  
WATTENBACH Finn - GER TSV Tettnang L --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LI Hesong 2004 CHN MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
SOMMERER Ben 2004 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
GOLDSCHMIDT Lukas 2004 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Tobias 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KÄSTNER Tim 2004 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ruwen 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
VON DEWITZ Paul 2005 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
WATTENBACH Finn 2006 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
BÄR Oscar - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LI Hesong 2004 CHN MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
BACH Moritz 2002 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 1996 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
MEER Markus 1986 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
RIST Maximilian 1998 GER MTG Wangen
L --- inscribed
BIEHLER Björn 1977 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Luis 2002 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
STOLBERG Ludwig 1984 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
--- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
STEHLI Lucas 1984 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MILATA Alex - SUI FSZ Zürich L --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang

Foil Men's U11-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMM Florian Julius 2009 GER FC Konstanz
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Paul 2009 GER MTG Wangen
R --- inscribed
GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
ALLGEIER Nils 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
GRÜNER Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
HERZOG Jonas 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
MITTER Rubino 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
L --- inscribed
RUETZ Emil 2010 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BIEHLER Björn GER TSV Tettnang
HAAG Almut GER MTG Wangen
MATH Barbara GER MTG Wangen
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm GER TSV Tettnang
RIST Magdalena GER MTG Wangen
STOLBERG Ludwig GER TSV Tettnang