Back to list

Musketierpokal
GER Pforzheim
29 febbraio 2020 - 29 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
GLEICH Lina 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SCHNEPF Emma 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÜMMERLE Linette - GER PSV Karlsruhe R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÜMMERLE Linette 2008 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
HUBERICH Lisa 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
MASINDE Malaika 2007 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 ISR SV Waldkirch
R --- waiting

5 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENAUER Thalea 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jasmin 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
LOGHIN Athenna 2005 ROU Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- waiting
KRÜGER Jasmin 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- waiting
LOGHIN Andreea 2004 ROU Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BRUCK Victoria - GER TG Rohrbach R --- cancelled  
LÄMMLER Charis - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 2 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATROSOV Nikita 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- waiting
BOLLENDORF Tim - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EBERHARDT Felix Henry 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
JACOB Louis - GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen R --- cancelled  
BOLLENDORF Tim - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
MATROSOV Nikita - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖR Kian 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SEIDLER Andreas 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SIBIKOWSKI Nikita 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTER Jonathan 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SIMON Vincent 2007 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- waiting
KRATZER Benedict 2007 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- waiting
HÖSSL Anton 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- waiting
HENTSCHEL Sebastian - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 3 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUHN Louis 2006 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Kevin 2005 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- waiting
LUKIC Vincent 2006 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- waiting
ZIMBER Lorenzo 2006 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- waiting
JOOS Noah 2005 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
MENDE Samuel 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
STAGINNUS Lennox 2005 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed

6 Entries, 3 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANKOKE Luis 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- waiting

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DAN Emil ROU Päd. Baden Baden
VON DER TRENCK Bodo GER Rastatter TV
WEIGEL Maximilian GER SV Waldkirch