2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
-
---
cancelled
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Spada Men's Veteran Individual
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
BRINKMANN Lars
1976
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven
1962
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
JANKE Joachim
1937
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
GULBIS Michael
1980
GER HSG Uni Rostock
R
---
inscribed
BECKER Detlef
1959
GER OSC Potsdam
R
---
inscribed
MEMMLER Thomas
1968
GER PSV Rostock
R
---
inscribed
RAMSON Wolfgang
1944
GER
R
---
inscribed
GERULAT Alexander
1970
GER SC Bad Saarow
R
---
inscribed
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2019
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2020
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V40 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V50 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V60 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
2021
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste V70 Men's Spada
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
Fioretto Women's Senior Individual
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
HENNEBERG Sophia
1989
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
KROPP Jana
1997
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
SCHMIDT Silvia
1992
GER HSG Uni Rostock
L
---
inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
2003
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia
2004
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
KUKLA Ann-Sophie
2002
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R
---
inscribed
TYRANSKY Sabrina
1985
GER HSG Uni Rostock
R
---
inscribed
FRANZ Melanie
-
GER
R
---
cancelled
KNAUST Jacqueline
-
GER HSG Uni Rostock
R
---
cancelled
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Fioretto Women's Senior Team
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
-
---
cancelled
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Fioretto Women's Veteran Individual
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
NÖTZOLD Dagmar
1944
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike
1974
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Fioretto Men's Senior Individual
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
FENSKE Paul
1984
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
KHACHATRYAN Armen
1994
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
KROPIDLOWSKI Philipp
2000
GER
R
---
inscribed
HEMPELMANN Adrian
2000
GER FG Rotation Berlin
R
---
inscribed
BROCKER Malte
2004
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich
2004
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
HAMANN Gabriel
2001
GER FG Schwerin
L
---
inscribed
HAMANN Mathias
1972
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
REHDA Felix
2003
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
LEYE Stefan
1982
GER HSG Uni Rostock
R
---
inscribed
ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael
1970
GER HSG Uni Rostock
L
---
inscribed
WIENEKE Simon
-
GER
R
---
cancelled
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Fioretto Men's Senior Team
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
-
---
cancelled
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
Fioretto Men's Veteran Individual
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
BRINKMANN Lars
1976
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
KINDERMANN Markus
1961
GER FC Greifswald
R
---
inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven
1962
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
HAMANN Mathias
1972
GER FG Schwerin
R
---
inscribed
GULBIS Michael
1980
GER HSG Uni Rostock
R
---
inscribed
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
referees
category
name
nation
inscribed by
CN
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
GER
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
officials
BECKER Jürgen
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BRINKMANN Lars
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
NEUMEYER Martina
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
STOFFERS Jürgen
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
TIEDEMANN Jan
GER
other official
Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
© 2024 OphardtTeam Sportevent
server time: 7 set 2024, 21:46:36
Please adjust selection to your image
Please select or upload an image