Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
GER Greifswald
29 febbraio 2020 - 01 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HACKMACK Laura 1992 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
HOCHHEISER Elisa 1998 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Jana 1997 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KNAUST Jacqueline 1983 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
BUDICH Sabine 1961 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Julia 1993 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NÖTZOLD Dagmar 1944 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
PETERS Susanne 1966 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Melanie 1978 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KLÜTZ Anja 1972 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WEINRICH Anne 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
BUDICH Sabine 1961 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Doreen 1973 GER SC Bad Saarow
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
PREISS Marlo 2000 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
ENDERS Valentin 1997 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
FENSKE Paul 1984 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KROPIDLOWSKI Philipp 2000 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
MEINERS Erik 1999 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
WIENEKE Simon 1995 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEYE Stefan 1982 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael 1970 GER HSG Uni Rostock
L --- inscribed
REICHELT Philipp 1987 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINKMANN Lars 1976 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
JANKE Joachim 1937 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GULBIS Michael 1980 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
BECKER Detlef 1959 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
MEMMLER Thomas 1968 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
RAMSON Wolfgang 1944 GER PSV Rostock
R --- inscribed
GERULAT Alexander 1970 GER SC Bad Saarow
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Jana 1997 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Melanie - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
KNAUST Jacqueline - GER HSG Uni Rostock R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NÖTZOLD Dagmar 1944 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FENSKE Paul 1984 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KROPIDLOWSKI Philipp 2000 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
HAMANN Mathias 1972 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
LEYE Stefan 1982 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed
ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael 1970 GER HSG Uni Rostock
L --- inscribed
WIENEKE Simon - GER FC Greifswald R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
- --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINKMANN Lars 1976 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KINDERMANN Markus 1961 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
BAHLCKE Sven 1962 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Mathias 1972 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GULBIS Michael 1980 GER HSG Uni Rostock
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.

Officials

BECKER Jürgen GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
BRINKMANN Lars GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
NEUMEYER Martina GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
SCHULZ Maik GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
STOFFERS Jürgen GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
TIEDEMANN Jan GER Other official Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.