display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DASSESSE Marion | 2007 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | JANSSEN Hannelore | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | STEURBAUT Guy | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COOPER Kendal | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FIERENS Jasper | 2007 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOEY Matisse | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy | 2006 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACXSENS Alexander | 2007 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Leon | 2006 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIJMEN Matthias | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAMYN Ward | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | 2006 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
COLLING Herve | 2007 |
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | JANSSEN Hannelore | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | STEURBAUT Guy | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 |
BEL Flanders Fencing
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUYAERT Matthias | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN DE VELDE Dries | 2009 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIDION Elène | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRANDJEAN Achille | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PIRAUX Milo | 2008 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DHONDT Mauro | 2008 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEERMAN Anna | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VERVAET Nuno | 2008 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VISSER Leonie | 2008 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBS Nolan | 2008 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | STEURBAUT Guy | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
N | VANDEN BROUCKE Rob | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE DAMOCLES 2 CE Damocles (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | ||||
CE DAMOCLES 1 CE Damocles (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | ||||
CONFRERIE GENT Confrerie Gent (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | ||||
CONFRERIE GENT 2 Confrerie Gent (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | ||||
K.T.S.C. CATENA K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) |
REYNIERS Bram (2003 R) DE CLERCK Noa (2004 R) ROESBEKE Steffen (2003 R) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
KSSMA RONSE KSSMA Ronse (BEL) |
VALLEZ Jenne (2005 R) DE BOCK Cyrille (2005 R) HANSENNE Arian (2004 R) GRUYAERT Thomas (2005 L) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) |
CORDIER Brice (2003 ) CORDIER Auguste (2005 ) PLOMTEUX Antoine (2003 L) TASSIN Nathan (2003 ) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
SA JERZY WEZOWSKI SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | ||||
SC LATEM-DEURLE SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) |
MAES Kamiel (2004 L) DE BOEVER Roan (2004 R) BUYLE Thibault (2004 R) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
SC LATEM-DEURLE 2 SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) |
DE BACKER Tim (2003 R) WATELET Adrien (2005 R) ANCKAERT Jasper (2005 L) |
BEL | --- | inscribed | |||
SK KOKSIJIDE [i] SK Koksijide (BEL) |
BEL | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DE BRABANDER Youri | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
N | JANSSEN Hannelore | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven | ||
N | STEURBAUT Guy | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN DE VELDE Noa | BEL | KSSMA Ronse | ||
N | VAN LAECKE Gregory | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle | ||
N | VEREECKE Didier | BEL | SK Koksijide |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |