Back to list

Sächsische Meisterschaft
GER Görlitz
08 febbraio 2020 - 09 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RÖLKE Friederike 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
VALZ Helena 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Kimberly 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sarah 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
ZOBEL Emilia 2008 GER Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
DOKTOR Nadia - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
HÖFER Lucca Ase - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
LEUTNITZ Milla - GER R --- cancelled  
MAIER Paula-Marlen - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
RÖSELER Josie - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOTHHAAS Jasmin 2003 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RÖLKE Friederike 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PFANNES Hanna 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
EIF Katja 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
HILLE Jessica 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Kimberly 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
SEGURA Linda 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
KLEMM Diana 2004 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
RÖSELER Josie - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
WESTPHAL Sharona - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG 2
FC Leipzig (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
CWIKLA Greta 1999 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Clara 1997 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
ROTH Lucy 2002 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
LAURENT Lisa - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
WOITAS Babett - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG 2
FC Leipzig (GER)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
HAMMERSCHMIDT Kai GER Medizin Bad Elster
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRÖSCHKE Benedikt 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
HEIDE Rico 2005 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
WIEDEMANN Artur 2006 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Leon 2005 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BEIER Ben 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WOLLENBERG Hans Carlos 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ILCHMANN Peter 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
EVERS Luca Elias 2006 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Enno 2006 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
FLEMMING Paul - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
SCHÖNFELDER Tobias - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
TIMTSCHENKO Maximilian - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
HÜBNER Nils - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC BISCHOFSWERDA
FC Bischofswerda (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC BISCHOFSWERDA II
FC Bischofswerda (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINEK Elias 2004 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Armin 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ILCHMANN Peter 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KAPS Martin 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
TIMM Ronaldo 2003 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
GEBHARD Nick 2004 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
NITSCHE Albert 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Richard 2004 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
TALKE Robert 2005 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
EBERT Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Jonas - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC RADEBEUL
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SV MEDIZIN BAUTZEN
SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
BIEDERMANN Richard GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER Jonas 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMM Ralph 1975 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
REIß Daniel 1984 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Carlo 2001 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
KROPP Alexander 1993 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
DEXL Florian 1991 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
TIMM Ronaldo 2003 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
JURENZ Jens 1969 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
L --- inscribed
SCHMOOR Robert 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
BREADEN MADDEN Gerard 1990 IRL Dresdener FC
L --- inscribed
LAMLA Steffen - GER Chemnitzer PSV R --- cancelled  
ENZMANN Jonas - GER FC Leipzig L --- cancelled  
FISCHER Artur - GER FC Leipzig L --- cancelled  
GIEßER Leon - GER FC Leipzig L --- cancelled  
SCHILLER David - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
GEILHOF Florian - GER FC Oelsnitz L --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC LEIPZIG
FC Leipzig (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BIEDERMANN Bernd GER SFV Oschatz
EVERS Luca Elias GER FSV Görlitz
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda