Back to list

Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften
GER Bautzen
04 aprile 2020 - 05 aprile 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELSNER Zoe 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ELSNER Zoe 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
FAUSTIN Charlene 1990 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Julia 1988 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
LIEBSTEIN Juliane 1994 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEITMANN Anne 1980 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JURENZ Jens 1969 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
L --- inscribed
LESCHKE Tobias 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
SCHMOOR Robert 1990 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JURENZ Jens 1969 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BITTNER Daniel 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D LIEBSTEIN Juliane GER SV Medizin Bautzen
D SCHMOOR Robert GER SV Medizin Bautzen