Back to list

Mini Marathon
GER Heidenheim
22 febbraio 2020 - 22 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
RÖLLE Astrid 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Nele 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KASPER Riana 2009 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
BÖBEL Pauline 2009 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
NOOR Sarah Yasmin 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MARK Louise 2010 GER TSV Laupheim
L --- inscribed
SCHMID Nora - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
NORDMEYER Helene - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
ROLOFF Alexandra - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E KUMMER Horant GER Heidenheimer SB
E SCHENKENGEL Joannes GER Heidenheimer SB
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen
E VOGEL Vince GER Heidenheimer SB

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
--- inscribed
UTZMEIER Frieda 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WUNDERLE Lisa 2007 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Jenna 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BUCK Marlene 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
PETERS Nina 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÖLLINGER Clara 2008 GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
R --- inscribed
CIOATA Ariadne 2008 GER KV Laupheim - Fechten
R --- inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
HUBERICH Lisa 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
BLUMENTHAL Charlotte 2007 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
BOGENRIEDER Greta 2007 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Leonie 2007 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
AMLER Maike 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KASPER Elina 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
DONATH Stella 2007 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
SEIDLER Victoria 2008 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
RODIONOVA Kira - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
SIEBER Mia - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
SUPE Aylin - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E KUMMER Horant GER Heidenheimer SB
E SCHENKENGEL Joannes GER Heidenheimer SB
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen
E VOGEL Vince GER Heidenheimer SB

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREUNIG Hermann 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT VEGA Till 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
BAUER Maxim 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BERTELE Lars 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
CNYRIM Leon 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Manuel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HÄBERLE Max 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Nandor 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NEUBER Lasse 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WERNER Simon 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
KRUMM Hannes 2009 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
SOLLEDER Janne 2009 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
MATROSOV Nikita 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SENG Jonathan 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
DOHM Julius 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HEIß Luis 2009 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HEUPEL Jan 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MESSERSCHMIDT Linus 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
VEIT Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
CERNUTO Marco - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
BÖRNER Leon - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
GIENGER Mattis - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
GOLDBACH Dominic - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
LANG Konstantin - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
VON SALDERN Felix - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E KUMMER Horant GER Heidenheimer SB
E SCHENKENGEL Joannes GER Heidenheimer SB
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen
E VOGEL Vince GER Heidenheimer SB

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
COUFAL Jakub 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
--- inscribed
JIRUSKA Matej 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
NOVACEK Mikulas 2008 CZE
R --- inscribed
BAUER Jonas 2007 GER FC Mosbach
L --- inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RÖLLE Tristan 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULLER Istvan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
HORN Levin 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
TAUT Johannes 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HÖSSL Anton 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
MUTZKE Jonah 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SURBER Hannes 2008 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
GANZ David 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 RUS FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
ENGELMANN Marc-Leon - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
IDLER Lucas - GER SV Böblingen L --- cancelled  
LOEWE Vinrik - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
MARQUARDT Deniz - GER SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  
GÖCER Tibet - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  
DOGAN Tan - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
GOLDBACH Max - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
HUMMEL Rudy - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
MANNHARDT Johannes - GER TSV Pliezhausen L --- cancelled  
PALLERBERG Luis - GER TSV Pliezhausen R --- cancelled  
KALCH Elias - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
VON SALDERN Niklas - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
CHERUBINI Niccolo - ITA FCZN Zürich R --- cancelled  
BEKKER Kirill - RUS SV Böblingen R --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 15 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
D KARLE Daniel GER SV Böblingen
E KUMMER Horant GER Heidenheimer SB
E SCHENKENGEL Joannes GER Heidenheimer SB
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen
E VOGEL Vince GER Heidenheimer SB