Back to list

Mini Marathon
GER Heidenheim
22 febbraio 2020 - 22 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
KASPER Riana 2009 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
NORDMEYER Helene 2010 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ROLOFF Alexandra 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
KASPER Elina 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SUPE Aylin 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Paula 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUGLIELMI Samuel 2009 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
KALCH Elias 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
L --- inscribed
PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled