Back to list

Tournoi des Dernières Neiges
BEL Embourg
29 febbraio 2020 - 01 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee mixed Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
C.E. Embourg
CE Embourg (BEL)
BLANCHART Justin (1990 R)
VANEETVELDE Yannick (1996 R)
FILIPETTO Giorgio (1964 )
BEL --- inscribed  
Escrime R.C.A.E.
CE Embourg (BEL)
FRAIKIN Laurent (1982 )
PAPAGEORGIOU Natassa (1972 )
BEL --- inscribed  
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
FREMALLE Julien (1989 R)
FREMALLE Thierry (1967 R)
LAMBERT Jérome (1988 R)
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara (2004 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS 2
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
JOISSON Philippe (1967 R)
DIDION Olivier (1977 R)
PAIROUX Cédric (1980 R)
LEJEUNE Elise (2002 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE CHARLEMAGNE
CE Charlemagne (BEL)
GOULARD Pierre Louis (2001 )
SALOMON Laure (1999 )
GALET Maxime (2000 )
BEL --- inscribed  
CE LA DAGUE LA PRIME
CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
CARNEC Joseph (1998 R)
SCHROEDER Anne (1999 R)
SCHMITT Simon (1967 )
BARATCABAL Margot (1997 )
BEL --- inscribed  
ESCRIME SUD LUXEMBURG
CE Sud (LUX)
NICKELS Alexeij (1993 R)
CANDIDO Alessandro (1997 )
DELLI ZOTTI Joe (2005 R)
LUX --- inscribed  
CE BESSEMANS
CE Bessemans (BEL)
FONTAINE Yannick (1983 R)
HENROZ Philippe (1965 R)
OUVERTUS Marc (1984 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
ROCKMANS Baptiste (2002 R)
PIERLOT Alexandre (1996 R)
BOITTE Loik (2002 )
BEL --- inscribed  
CONFRERIE GENT
Confrerie Gent (BEL)
VERWAAL Crijn (1999 R)
CLERCX Robin (1998 R)
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen (2000 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
FC EUPEN
FEE Eupen (BEL)
HESS Alexander (1966 R)
LAPP Olivier (1970 )
LEDENT Yves (1967 )
NOLS Gérard (1958 )
BEL --- inscribed  
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
BURETIER Sebastien (1987 )
TAHIR Florent (2000 )
TRAUTMANN Didier (1973 )
TRAUTMANN Thibault (2005 )
TASSIN Nathan (2003 )
BEL --- inscribed  
C.E. Embourg 2
CE Embourg (BEL)
- --- cancelled  
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD 2
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
- --- cancelled  
CRE BRUXELLES
CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
- --- cancelled  
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
- --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
FRAIKIN Laurent BEL CE Embourg
N LAROMIGUIERE Valerie BEL CE de Neufchateau

Foil mixed U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
C.E. Embourg
CE Embourg (BEL)
AUGUSTE Nicolas (2008 )
GERMAY Eliot (2006 )
RENSON Gaultier (2006 R)
SACRE Nicolas (2006 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CRE BRUXELLES
CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
DE VERDIÈRE Foucauld (2006 R)
ANCIAUX Esteban (2008 L)
KOZLOWSKA Weronika (2008 L)
BEL --- inscribed  
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI 2
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
DELCOURT Dimitri (2008 )
NICOLAS Pol (2008 )
DURAN Ilyan (2006 )
BEL --- inscribed  
CE DE NEUFCHATEAU
CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
GONTIER Ninon (2007 R)
SCHOLTES Elise (2006 R)
ROBERT Matt (2007 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE LIBRAMONT
CE Libramont (BEL)
BAILLIEUX Tom (2006 R)
FOSSEPREZ Félicien (2008 L)
GIBOUX Charles (2008 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
RCSC CEE CHARLEROI
RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
GOFFIN Vadim (2006 )
SLIMANI Emrane (2006 )
VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre (2007 )
BEL --- inscribed  
SC SCHERMASTAD
SC Schermastad (BEL)
VAN HALL Leon (2006 R)
ZAMAN Geike (2006 R)
VAN BRUSSEL Ava Renée (2006 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
C.E. Embourg 2
CE Embourg (BEL)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLANCHART Justin BEL CE Embourg
N LAROMIGUIERE Valerie BEL CE de Neufchateau

Foil mixed U12-U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUYTEN Augustin 2008 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
BESLIER Gabriel 2008 BEL CE Damocles
--- inscribed
MEYER Nathan 2008 BEL CE Damocles
--- inscribed
AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 BEL CE Embourg
--- inscribed
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo 2009 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
HOUBEAU Maxime 2008 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
OLYNYK Lilian 2009 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
SPOOREN Jérôme 2008 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
WARNANT Eliot 2008 BEL CE Embourg
--- inscribed
DESCLÉE Philippine 2008 BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
--- inscribed
LE GRELLE Diego 2008 BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
--- inscribed
GHYSEL Antoine 2008 BEL CE Les 3 armes
--- inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN HALL Julien 2009 BEL SC Schermastad
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BLANCHART Justin BEL CE Embourg
N LAROMIGUIERE Valerie BEL CE de Neufchateau

Sabre mixed Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
C.E. Embourg
CE Embourg (BEL)
GARSOUS Céline (1986 R)
DEWALQUE Julien (1986 )
SCHREIDEN Yannou (2003 )
BEL --- inscribed  
C.E. Embourg 2
CE Embourg (BEL)
DEBAISIEUX Romane (1998 R)
SCHREIDEN Noé (1997 )
GODFIRNON Maxime (1997 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD 2
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
JACQUES Philippe (1995 L)
DE FROY Lionel (1985 R)
DENIS Pierre-Yves (1990 R)
LEGRAND Gauthier (1993 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE SABRE NOIR
Sabre Noir (BEL)
POIZAT Juliette (1997 R)
POIZAT Renaud (1967 R)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (1989 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
CE SABRE NOIR 2
Sabre Noir (BEL)
ASA Erim (2004 R)
NAPOLITANO Adrien (2005 )
REFANO Lucas (2005 )
BEL --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N DELCOURT Alain BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
LAROMIGUIERE Valerie BEL CE de Neufchateau