Back to list

Int. Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft
GER Feldkirchen
12 settembre 2020 - 13 settembre 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINEKE Ida 2011 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLLAND-MORITZ Ruby Carla 2010 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMID Sarah 2003 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- waiting

1 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREISL Patricia 2000 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Sarah 2003 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREISL Patricia 2000 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINEKE Franz 2009 GER SSV Ettal
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- waiting
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- waiting

0 Entries, 2 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- waiting
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
ZENK Antti 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- waiting
BRUNNER Maximilian - GER SSV Ettal R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 2 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
ZENK Antti 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Felix 2004 GER TSV Trudering
R --- waiting
BRUNNER Maximilian - GER SSV Ettal R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 1 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JESKE Peter 1964 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
JESKE Thomas 1996 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
E REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
E SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEUERER Lena 2011 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
KOMJATI Szonja 2011 HUN ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KURLUS Carina Kim - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- waiting

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Moritz 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER SSV Ettal
FREISL Patricia GER SSV Ettal
REINEKE Nepomuk GER SSV Ettal
SCHMID Sarah GER SSV Ettal