Back to list

Leipziger Degenturnier
GER Leipzig
07 marzo 2020 - 08 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RÖLKE Friederike 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
VOGT Gine 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
EIF Katja 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
SEGURA Linda 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed

27 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LAURENT Lisa 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Babett 1971 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Sabine 1961 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ROTH Lucy 2002 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
ESKANDANI Roya 1989 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
GIESE Victoria 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BATSCHWAROW Manolo Georgio 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KRÜGEL Laslo 2004 GER TUS Osterburg Weida
R --- inscribed
KRUTKO Dennis 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
JÄGER Adrian 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
TIMM Ronaldo 2003 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
EBERT Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Jonas - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  
KLEINERT Simon - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNAP Ladislav 1978 CZE Serm Liberec
R --- inscribed
WINTER Jens-Peter 1967 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Julius 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
REIß Daniel 1984 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEPHAN Felix 2001 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
WOITAS Moritz 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Uwe 1964 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
DIENEL Raphael 2002 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle