Back to list

XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020
GER Bad Segeberg
25 gennaio 2020 - 26 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROSS Anna 2009 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Svea Marie 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
FECHNER Sofie 2009 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖE Phoebe 2008 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
BREHMER Mia 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
BAIAS Seraphina 2005 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
BUTZMANN Helene 2006 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
PLAMBECK Helle Nadine 2006 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Emilia 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
GOGLIN Kim - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
KALYAPINA Daria 2003 RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Anna Julia - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  
VON WOLFF Grete - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMEL Mascha 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Anna Julia - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  
VON WOLFF Grete - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDT Martin 2010 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
ZEMANN Moritz Joshua 2009 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- inscribed
SIEBKE Flinn 2009 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMS Henry 2007 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- inscribed
MENGEL Jayden 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZEISER Leonard 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
ROSENOW Paul 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THORNDAHL Anton 2006 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
GERAMB Justus 2005 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
LAUENROTH Jakob 2007 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
PLAMBECK Jesse Hinrich 2006 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
WOLTERS Anton 2005 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
KOHLS Jannik 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DEPARADE Larón 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SAHIN Teoman 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Torben 2006 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRACKERT Lasse 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPINDLER Kasper 2002 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BOEHNKE Joram 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FERMOR William 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Moritz 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
WASTRACK Alexander 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP JOHANNE KATHRINE 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOGLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
GOGLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ROSE Charlotte 2004 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
MOSA Nike 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
ROSE Charlotte 2004 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ECKLOFF Konstantin 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HINZ Jan 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
SKIBA Finn 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KWOK Felix 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SANDFORT Jonah 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
WARREN Christoffer 2004 DEN Varde FK
L --- inscribed
HINZ Jan 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MEYER Mattis 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHNITZLER Kalle 2004 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WARREN Christoffer 2004 DEN Varde FK
L --- inscribed
MEYER Mattis 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MEYER Lennard 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg