Back to list

Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier
GER Altenburg
07 marzo 2020 - 07 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIDEL Seraphina Aglaia 2009 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER Lisa 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
TRÄNKNER Nora 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Mathilda 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
CHEN Wuyi 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PESTER Larissa 2010 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
ROWOLD Talea 2009 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
VAN SCHYNDEL Lisa 2010 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMSCH Mareile 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
LENGYEL Nora 2009 HUN PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
DRABE Sven GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika 2007 GER FC Schkeuditz
L --- inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAPS Carla 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SETHMACHER Greta 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GRIMMER Ella 2007 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LINKE Mathilde 2007 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MEAKIN Luzie Rose 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
MERBACH Emilia 2008 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WILLING Nina 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
KURZ Helen Fiona 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
LOHRENGEL Linda 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
LOOS Romina 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
WEHLING Cecilia Josephine 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
PAPAGIANNOPOULOU Adamantia 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed

32 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
DRABE Sven GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAHRIG Philipp Josef 2012 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HERRE Jannis 2011 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ANDERS Jonas 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Manuel 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Felix 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
ILLGEN Johan 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
STUTZINGER Friedrich 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Mateo 2010 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KOPPANYI Peter 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
OTTO Gustav 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WENIGER Theodor 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed
KÖSLING Armin 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Ansgar 2009 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
ULBRICHT Timon 2009 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZÜLLICH Hugo 2010 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
HOLLBURG Karl 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SURDEANU Rares Ionut 2010 ROU PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed

33 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
DRABE Sven GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
BEYER Tim 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
UEBERALL Malte 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DOIL Paul 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Karl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LOHFINK Theodor 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RENTZSCH Erik 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GRAULIG Jonas 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ISSERSTEDT Lorenz 2007 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
PESTER Milan 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
OTTO Theodor 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHELLHORN Vincent 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
SCHRECK Oskar 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Robin 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Franjo 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
ROWOLD Tim 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SPARBORTH Felix 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
GANGL Tim 2007 GER TV Helmbrechts
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Konstantin 2008 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
ULLRICH Julius 2007 GER TV Helmbrechts
R --- inscribed
HARTWIG Finn 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SEYPT Nico 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
EWALD William 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

50 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
DRABE Sven GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LOESCHE Teo GER FSC Jena
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D SZUMODALSKY Emil GER FSC Jena
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde