Back to list

GIG-Cup
GER Berlin
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÜBEN Clara- Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PREISSLER Ellie 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEMEC Lucas 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZDORS Markuss 2007 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRÄMER Konrad 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NEITZEL Finn 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZDORS Markuss 2007 LAT Rigas 3. BJSS
--- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled