Back to list

Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
29 febbraio 2020 - 01 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
3 inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
4 inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 18 inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa - NOR Njård Fekting R 10 cancelled  
KLOSTER Chiara - NOR Bygdø FK R 8 cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
BJERKEK Else Sofie 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
KOLLER Margrete - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
9 inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 3 inscribed
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 13 inscribed
KOLLER Margrete - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L 15 inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 17 inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 12 inscribed
OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 9 inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
10 inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
40 inscribed
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
26 inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
7 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L 6 inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 11 inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R 24 inscribed
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 38 inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
27 inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 5 inscribed
HAUKLAND Tobias Fossgård - NOR Njård Fekting 41 cancelled  
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik - NOR Bygdø FK R 20 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
NGUYEN Stephan 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SYLJUÅSEN Magnus 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GONG Crouse 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HALVORSEN Jørgen 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SØRENSEN David 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SPASOV Lyobomir 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
AMBLE Theodor 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
IDEN Charlie 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MYKLEBUST Storm 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ORDING Johan Ludvig 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ØSTERHOLT Oliver 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
RAUF Zakaria 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen 2007 NOR Nøtterøy FK
--- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
BJAALAND Viktor Hauso - NOR Bekkestua Fekting R --- cancelled  
ZELJKOVIC Filip - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  
ALKHALAF ALALI Hassan - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 29 inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L 8 inscribed
FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R 35 inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 45 inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R 39 inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 3 inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 14 inscribed
OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R 18 inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
20 inscribed
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 27 inscribed
MOULIN Emrik 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 16 inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 9 inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
10 inscribed
STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 28 inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 30 inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 25 inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
15 inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 1 inscribed
MERKY Frederik 2005 SUI Njård Fekting
R 24 inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
ZELJKOVIC Filip - NOR Njård Fekting 48 cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK

Epee open U11-U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKSNES Tarald 2009 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Una 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FRICH Christian Frederik 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
PREDOSIN JORDBAKKE Josef 2011 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SVEILER Aurora 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BJAALAND Viktor Hauso 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
BLYSTAD Alma 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
BRENDEFORD Willem 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
ELVRUM Nila 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
KOELSCH Armand 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Ovidia 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
OKKESTAD Daniel 2011 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
OKKESTAD Leon 2009 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ORDING Johan Ludvig 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SEYNNES Karl Magnus 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ANDRESEN Felix 2011 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
BERESNEVA Nikita 2009 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
GOUGH Nikolaos 2011 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Castor Felix 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
DAISHEV Bauyrzhan 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
PEREIRA Marcus 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
HESHU Li - CHN Bekkestua Fekting R --- cancelled  
PEREIRA Marcus - NOR R --- cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK