Back to list

NC Siddis Cup
NOR Stavanger
18 gennaio 2020 - 19 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
BUGEL Ariel 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MARSLI Othilie 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
TENDENES Chloe 2011 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRÜGGER Signe 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
FITJAR Benedicte 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
GILJE Stine 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
PORTER Caroline 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
JOHANSSON Susan 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZEREMET Aksana 1985 BLR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
BRAUNMÜLLER Sarah 1996 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GRAND Maud 1992 SUI Oslo FK, SEZ Zürich
--- inscribed
SKJOLD Anneli - NOR BSI Fekting R --- cancelled  
TSOY Anna - NOR Stavanger FK R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICARI Marco 2010 ITA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
VAN DER EIJK Nathan 2009 NED Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
DARKER William 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
JOHNSEN Julian 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
STOKKA Noah 2011 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
THORSEN Cornelius 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
APEL Gustav 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HOLVIK Jaden 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
EKELI Adam 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ESPEDAL Gabriel 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
WHORTON Ryan 2008 USA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
ALNES Aksel Ferdinand - NOR Bergens FK --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HASOZ Samu-Can 2006 FIN Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EIDESUND Elias 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
STUB Leo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
CLINCH Thomas 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
JOHNSEN Eirik 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
TROUP Torrin - GBR Stavanger FK R --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
RAB Andras 1977 HUN Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 LTU Gaja-Dvikova, Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 NOR BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RAEDER Anton 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GABRIELSEN Thomas 1997 NOR Kristiansand Kårde
--- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE CRANNER Jens 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
FLO Lars 1972 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HAGESKAL Ørjan 1976 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
DYRSETH Brage - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  
BROCH Tarjei - NOR BSI Fekting --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HASOZ Samu-Can 2006 FIN Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
TROUP Torrin 2006 GBR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ALNES Aksel Ferdinand 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
APEL Gustav 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
EIDESUND Elias 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOLVIK Jaden 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LARSEN Leander 2006 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
STUB Leo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
CLINCH Thomas 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
EKELI Adam 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ESPEDAL Gabriel 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
GILLEBO Sverre 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HANEFERD-HALSET Olav 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
JOHNSEN Eirik 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed

34 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

N2 AMBLE Siri-Mette NOR Njård Fekting
N2 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
BULTEAU Mathieu NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
FAYE Bjorn NOR Bergens FK
N2 GRØNSDAL Espen NOR Stavanger FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
KROHN Otthar Andreas NOR Njård Fekting
MAGNUS Knut Henrik NOR Bergens FK
TSOY Anna NOR Stavanger FK
N2 YI Yunfeng NOR Stavanger FK