Back to list

Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier
GER Eislingen
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 GER
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
THRUM Annette 1971 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
FREY Simone 1980 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
STIHL Judith 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
MAYER Tanja 1974 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BORS Kerstin 1976 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
DÖMELAND Karen 1974 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
DEIßLER Frauke - GER TG Schweinfurt R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Margret 1966 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
GRAF Bettina 1967 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L --- inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KLATT Christiane 1970 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Agnes 1969 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
NOHL Manuela 1966 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
MAYER Barbara 1964 GER PSV Karlsruhe
R --- inscribed
KANES Silke 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
WILLRETT Monika 1963 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ALLES Renate 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Sonja 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
JACOB Kerstin 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BJÖRK Pia 1966 SWE USC München, LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
KULOZIK Martina 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Viola 1955 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Heidi 1953 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALTER Dagmar 1956 GER TV Oberndorf
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Dagmar 1957 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENTLAGE Jan 1977 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
MAIBAUM René 1976 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
BECKER Matthias 1974 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
STORK Christian 1980 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
ELLWANGER Benjamin 1980 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
EIGNER Steffen-Michael 1971 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
MOOG Jussi 1971 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GIENGER Daniel 1980 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
VEIT Julian 1975 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- inscribed
GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 GER TV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
EULER Conrad 1977 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
HEGEMANN Florian 1980 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
ZUCCHINI Marco 1971 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  
DURAN Suat - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TESAR Rüdiger 1966 AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
R --- inscribed
PROBST Artur 1969 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HESS Alexander 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
MILDE Bernd 1965 GER Aalener Sportallianz
L --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
LONGO Marco 1965 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim, ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
WELSCH Marco 1970 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
MARCHET Alexander 1967 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KÄMPER Marc 1969 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KLASS Oliver 1964 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
KÖPKE Kai 1965 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
STRICKER Stephan 1964 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
HAUBER Christoph 1968 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
QUANZ Guido 1966 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 GER USC München
L --- inscribed
MARKUS Daniel 1967 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BEDAIR Brandon 1970 USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed

33 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÜDERS Harald 1954 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HEYL Stefan 1955 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
HENSEL Werner 1952 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Rainer 1953 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
BARTLING Renaldo 1959 GER AFC Salzburg, SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Titus 1957 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
JÄNISCH Wolfram 1957 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
STRUCK Johannes 1955 GER TS Bayreuth
R --- inscribed
BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
STÄNGLE Michael 1959 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HEILMANN Thomas 1958 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
TÖRÖK Gabor 1952 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
MOOR Johann - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHEIS Hermann 1949 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
HIRT Franz 1937 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Volker 1950 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BAUM Joachim 1946 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R --- inscribed
SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
HECKE Dieter 1935 GER Pulheimer SC
R --- inscribed
KÜHN Norbert 1950 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
KACHUR Bruno 1949 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖLß Michael 1947 GER TV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
KUR Friedrich 1940 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
LOCHER Harald 1950 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Friederike 1980 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Maren 1979 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Antje 1973 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHERER Sandra 1980 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BERNAU Ulrike 1975 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca - GER Aachener FC L --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Margret 1966 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KLATT Christiane 1970 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BURGMAIER Kerstin 1965 GER FS Geisingen
R --- inscribed
DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 GER FS Geisingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Agnes 1969 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Claudia 1970 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
REESE Stefanie 1964 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
WULF Annette 1969 GER TV Ingolstadt
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Gabriele 1958 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
FIBRANZ Ute 1951 GER Wernigeröder SV
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
GORIUS Bärbel 1941 GER VFL Wolfsburg
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWANNINGER Jörg 1971 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
KREIS Sebastian 1975 GER FG Segeberg, FZB Basel
L --- inscribed
HORN Sierk 1971 GER FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
ULLRICH Jörn 1974 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
TJARKS Lasse 1977 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Christian 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 GER TV Ingolstadt
R --- inscribed
PETRI Tobias 1977 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MELITA Andrej - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KROHMER Valeri 1966 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
THOMAßIN Bernd 1969 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BEDEROW Michael 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BECHER Karl 1967 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
WÜST Max 1964 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
CHRISTEN Roman 1966 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WEBER Michael 1968 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Ronald 1964 GER Fuldaer TS
R --- inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
HANSCHMANN Uwe 1967 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
MILDE Bernd - GER Aalener Sportallianz L --- cancelled  
PFEIL Jörg - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWAIBOLD Frank 1957 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
KLUGE Frank 1959 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
SCHAUM Berthold 1951 GER FK Hannover
L --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
BARTLING Renaldo 1959 GER AFC Salzburg, SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Titus 1957 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Bruno - GER R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HIRT Franz 1937 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
KACHUR Bruno 1949 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BÜRCKHOLDT Gert 1950 GER TSG Wiesloch
L --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAISER Michaela 1973 AUT En Garde FC
--- inscribed
XU Shuhe 1977 CHN MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MAZZOLA Christina 1980 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Friederike 1980 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Maren 1979 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUDDE Margit 1953 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
BOTH Petra 1958 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Viola 1955 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
JANSEN Karin 1953 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
JANSHEN Friederike 1960 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAPPE Michael 1976 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WEBER Alexander 1978 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MITNACHT Sebastian 1976 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Helge 1971 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
TACCONI Silvio 1976 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIRRBACH Michael 1965 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
JENISCH Gernot 1969 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
WRASE Hartmut 1966 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
KREISCHER Viktor 1965 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Thorsten 1962 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
ROSEN Juri 1963 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PREIS Paul 1955 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BROCK Bernd 1959 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STEIDL Rainer 1955 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SCHOTTE Jörg 1958 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MOOR Johann 1960 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HIRT Franz 1937 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
NETTINGSMEYER Wolf 1937 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
VILLIGER Jörg 1944 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
FRANK Wolfgang 1946 SUI FG Rotation Berlin, SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled