Back to list

Bonner Säbel
GER Bonn
08 febbraio 2020 - 08 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CONEN Emma 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
MÜLLERS Isabel 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
GÖRRES Norina 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MITNACHT Emma 2005 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MIX Esther 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
MÜLLERS Isabel 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
GÖRRES Norina 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MARX Coco Caprice 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
ALEX Ingrid - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEIN Amy 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WALDER Greta 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEUL Philipp 2010 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KARLS Paul 2009 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
PAWLIK Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE WISCHELER Vincent 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PALM Leo 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PTASZYNSKI Wiktor 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
MARX Sky Paris 2007 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HACKENBROICH Jonas - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HEERING Lukas 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Nick 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HACKENBROICH Jonas - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECHER Pascal 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
SABIELNY Tom Markus 2004 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
SEEFELD Eric Simon - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R --- cancelled  
HEERING Lukas - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D GÖTZ Maximilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen