Back to list

Füssener Maikäfer-Turnier abgesagt
GER Füssen
28 marzo 2020 - 29 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIRMSER Anaïs 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEUERER Lena 2011 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
KOMJATI Szonja 2011 HUN ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAGLI Yeliz 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
STIRNWEIS Lioba 2005 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
SCHWIND Luzia 2004 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAMPARIELLO Lorenz 2009 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FROHNHOLZER Moritz 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GEBERT Linus 2007 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas 2008 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
MACZEY Caio 2008 GER Fechtclub München
L --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
BALK Raphael 2008 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
KAHLERT Felix 2008 GER VFL Kaufering
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GADZE Leo 2006 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
OUAKAD Yasin 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München
D ROLOFF Carmen GER Fechtclub München

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Felix 2004 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ACKERMANN Leonardo GER MTV München