Back to list

Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier
GER Schwäbisch Hall
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
ROBERT Karla 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
BREUNIG Katja 2005 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
BAUER Corinne 2006 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
GÜNDÜZ Aleyna 2004 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
SCHEURER Melissa 2005 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Leonie 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
DING Sibylle 2003 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
RAPP Mia 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
REISER Viktoria 2003 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
BERTELE Fiona - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
JELITTO Jenny - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
KARSTEN Anna - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ZITTEL Alexandra - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ZITTEL Alla - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
SCHILL Sophie - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC SCHWABISCH HALL
FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leon 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Lukas 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Robin 2004 GER FC Mosbach
L --- inscribed
SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 GER FC Mosbach
L --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
RUNG David 2005 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NOTHELFER Janik 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RUST Sven 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
NÄHRING Till 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
MEZ Maxime - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  
GREITER Leo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
SUCHERT Theo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSF DITZINGEN
TSF Ditzingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 2
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 3
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim