Back to list

Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier
GER Schwäbisch Hall
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
LANKOCZ Sara 2004 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BERTELE Fiona 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JELITTO Jenny 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Leonie 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SCHILL Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed

23 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NOTHELFER Janik 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RUST Sven 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
GREITER Leo 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
MEZ Maxime - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  
SUCHERT Theo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 2
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
HEIDENHEIMER SB 3
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim