Back to list

Bayerische Meisterschaften
GER Neu-Ulm
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELLINGER Virginia Angelina 2007 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
DAGLI Yeliz 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
L --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SCHWIND Luzia 2004 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 GER VFL Kaufering
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
OUAKAD Yasin 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIEHLBRADT Fabian 1971 GER ASV Ortenburg
L --- inscribed
MELITA Andrej 1978 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
SZAMOSI Balint 1986 HUN FC Regensburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

SCHAUB Anke-Theresa GER MTV München

Confirmed invitations

Official   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JANDE Thomas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   JESKE Philipp GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.