Back to list

Eislinger EMAG-Cup
GER Eislingen
04 aprile 2020 - 05 aprile 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOJKOVAC Katharina Antonija 2011 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KARNAEV Violetta 2011 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BERGER Elena 2011 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZ Amelie 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BASTING Toni - Lena 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Sabrina 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHURR Greta 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WALTER Natalie 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Lilly 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Amelie 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R 1.8 inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R 1.3 inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.1 inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.4 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEORGIEV Kalina 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Tessa 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CIZIC Jana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHEMPP Dana 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KUHN Shannen 2001 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SINGER Paula 2000 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LAMMOGLIA COBO María Fernanda 1992 MEX OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Anna 1986 RUS TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLMENDINGER Ben 2011 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
UNTERLÖHNER Felix 2011 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUFF Samuel 2009 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER FC Göppingen
L --- inscribed
GUNGL Marco 2009 GER TS Göppingen
L --- inscribed
ILLGER Vincent 2009 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
DREHER Erik 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GENING Artur 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
JAUß Felix 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
--- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZKOPFF Jannik 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
TROTT Marlon 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEISER Tim 2008 GER FC Göppingen
R 3 inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
11 inscribed
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R 13 inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R 5 inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L 6 inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 4 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEISER Tim 2008 GER FC Göppingen
R 1.16 inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 GER TS Göppingen
1.33 inscribed
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R 1.8 inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TS Göppingen
R 1.15 inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.7 inscribed
HELDELE Johannes 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.17 inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.29 inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.6 inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.20 inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L 1.12 inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.5 inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 1.21 inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAYM Benedikt 2006 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
BLUMER Philipp 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HELDELE Johannes 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KOSKE Julius 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KUHN Philipp 2006 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TRAUB Stefan 1983 GER FC Göppingen
R --- inscribed
HARSCH Paul 1984 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Maximilian 1993 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KREISCHER Viktor 1965 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Florian 1992 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SEYBOLD Simon 1991 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Helge 1971 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VON BUCH Simon 2003 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 RUS TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled