Back to list

Sparkassen-Cup 2020
GER Künzelsau
08 febbraio 2020 - 09 febbraio 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELD Marleen 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 17 inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 8 inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 2 inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 12 inscribed
STIER Marlene 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 24 inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 1 inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 7 inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R 10 inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R 13 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R 9 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELD Marleen 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Annika 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STIER Marlene 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Annabell 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KAISER Sandra 1970 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Levin 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STOLZ Vincent 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KELLER Joshua 2009 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MENZ Silas 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUJCIC Ilias 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SETTELE Florian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WOLF Max Leon 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZUCK Janik 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LANG Chris 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MENZ Silas 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MUJCIC Ilias 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SETTELE Florian 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WOLF Max Leon 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZUCK Janik 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAOLUCCI Leo 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FUNK Nils 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LANG Chris 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled